Train K8352/K8353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8352/K8353 Travel Time 16h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8352/K8353 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 2 HaiNing (海宁) 18:31 18:34 39m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8352/K8353 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:54 18:57 1h2m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8352/K8353 4 JiaShan (嘉善) 19:10 19:13 1h18m 111 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 5 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 19:57 20:30 2h5m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K8352/K8353 6 KunShan (昆山) 22:13 22:28 4h21m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8352/K8353 7 SuZhou (苏州) 22:52 22:56 5h0m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K8352/K8353 8 ChangZhou (常州) 23:56 23:59 6h4m 352 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K8352/K8353 9 DanYang (丹阳) 00:26 00:29 6h34m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8352/K8353 10 NanJing (南京) 01:31 01:40 7h39m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K8352/K8353 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:17 04:21 10h25m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8352/K8353 12 SuZhou (宿州) 05:33 05:48 11h41m 762 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8352/K8353 13 XuZhou (徐州) 06:39 06:50 12h47m 836 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K8352/K8353 14 PiZhou (邳州) 07:39 07:48 13h47m 908 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K8352/K8353 15 XinYi (新沂) 08:17 08:22 14h25m 945 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K8352/K8353 16 DongHaiXian (东海县) 08:52 08:57 15h0m 986 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K8352/K8353 17 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 10:00 Final arrival 16h8m 1046 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56