Train K8352/K8353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8352/K8353 Travel Time 16h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8352/K8353 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 2 HaiNing (海宁) 18:31 18:34 39m 65 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:54 18:57 1h2m 93 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 4 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 19:57 20:30 2h5m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 5 KunShan (昆山) 22:13 22:28 4h21m 236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 6 SuZhou (苏州) 22:52 22:56 5h0m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 7 DanYang (丹阳) 00:23 00:27 6h31m 396 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 8 NanJing (南京) 01:55 02:11 8h3m 488 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:45 04:49 10h53m 672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 10 SuZhou (宿州) 05:51 05:54 11h59m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 11 XuZhou (徐州) 06:48 07:06 12h56m 836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 12 PiZhou (邳州) 07:55 07:58 14h3m 908 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 13 XinYi (新沂) 08:27 08:31 14h35m 945 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 14 DongHaiXian (东海县) 09:01 09:04 15h9m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 15 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 10:00 Final arrival 16h8m 1046 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0