Train K8352/K8353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8352/K8353 Travel Time 16h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2019-4-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8352/K8353 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 2 HaiNing (海宁) 18:31 18:34 39m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8352/K8353 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:54 18:57 1h2m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8352/K8353 4 JiaShan (嘉善) 19:10 19:13 1h18m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K8352/K8353 5 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 19:57 20:30 2h5m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K8352/K8353 6 KunShan (昆山) 21:42 22:11 3h50m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8352/K8353 7 SuZhou (苏州) 22:35 22:39 4h43m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K8352/K8353 8 WuXi (无锡) 23:07 23:11 5h15m 313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 9 ChangZhou (常州) 23:38 23:42 5h46m 352 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K8352/K8353 10 DanYang (丹阳) 00:09 00:30 6h17m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8352/K8353 11 NanJing (南京) 01:46 02:00 7h54m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K8352/K8353 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:00 04:05 10h8m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8352/K8353 13 SuZhou (宿州) 05:07 05:11 11h15m 762 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8352/K8353 14 HuaiBei (淮北) 05:51 05:58 11h59m 814 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 15 XuZhou (徐州) 06:57 07:03 13h5m 836 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K8352/K8353 16 PiZhou (邳州) 07:52 07:55 14h0m 908 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K8352/K8353 17 XinYi (新沂) 08:24 08:29 14h32m 945 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K8352/K8353 18 DongHaiXian (东海县) 08:59 09:02 15h7m 986 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K8352/K8353 19 LianYunGang (连云港) 09:27 09:32 15h35m 1026 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8352/K8353 20 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 10:00 Final arrival 16h8m 1046 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56