Train K8354/K8351 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8354/K8351 Travel Time 16h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-杭州(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 08:41 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8354/K8351 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8354/K8351 2 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:26 17:31 1h1m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K8354/K8351 3 XinYi (新沂) 18:10 18:13 1h45m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8354/K8351 4 PiZhou (邳州) 18:37 18:40 2h12m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8354/K8351 5 XuZhou (徐州) 19:34 19:52 3h9m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8354/K8351 6 SuZhou (宿州) 20:39 20:42 4h14m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8354/K8351 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:06 22:25 5h41m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K8354/K8351 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:52 00:02 7h27m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8354/K8351 9 NanJing (南京) 00:46 00:52 8h21m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8354/K8351 10 SuZhou (苏州) 03:01 03:04 10h36m 775 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8354/K8351 11 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:36 05:59 13h11m 873 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K8354/K8351 12 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:12 07:15 14h47m 953 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K8354/K8351 13 HaiNing (海宁) 07:38 07:41 15h13m 981 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K8354/K8351 14 HangZhou (杭州) 08:41 Final arrival 16h16m 1046 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56