Train K8355/K8358 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8355/K8358 Travel Time 12h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-上海(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 859Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 08:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8355/K8358 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8355/K8358 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 19:58 20:03 28m 20 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K8355/K8358 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 20:28 20:33 58m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8355/K8358 4 XinYi (新沂) 21:03 21:08 1h33m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8355/K8358 5 PiZhou (邳州) 21:32 21:37 2h2m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K8355/K8358 6 XuZhou (徐州) 22:31 22:39 3h1m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8355/K8358 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 23:23 23:28 3h53m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K8355/K8358 8 SuZhou (宿州) 00:06 00:10 4h36m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8355/K8358 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:09 01:13 5h39m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K8355/K8358 10 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 02:31 02:36 7h1m 501 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K8355/K8358 11 NanJing (南京) 03:20 03:46 7h50m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8355/K8358 12 ChangZhou (常州) 05:07 05:17 9h37m 694 US$13US$23/24/25US$0/0
K8355/K8358 13 WuXi (无锡) 05:44 05:48 10h14m 733 US$14US$24/25/26US$0/0
K8355/K8358 14 SuZhou (苏州) 06:45 07:01 11h15m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8355/K8358 15 KunShan (昆山) 07:31 07:40 12h1m 810 US$15US$26/27/28US$0/0
K8355/K8358 16 ShangHai (上海) 08:28 Final arrival 12h58m 859 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44