Train K8355/K8358 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8355/K8358 Travel Time 12h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-上海(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 859Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 08:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8355/K8358 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8355/K8358 2 DongHaiXian (东海县) 20:32 20:36 1h2m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K8355/K8358 3 XinYi (新沂) 21:06 21:11 1h36m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8355/K8358 4 PiZhou (邳州) 21:35 21:40 2h5m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8355/K8358 5 XuZhou (徐州) 22:34 23:03 3h4m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8355/K8358 6 SuZhou (宿州) 23:50 23:53 4h20m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8355/K8358 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:52 01:04 5h22m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K8355/K8358 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 02:22 02:34 6h52m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8355/K8358 9 NanJing (南京) 03:36 03:44 8h6m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8355/K8358 10 SuZhou (苏州) 06:27 06:31 10h57m 775 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8355/K8358 11 KunShan (昆山) 07:28 07:31 11h58m 810 US$15US$27/28/29US$0/0
K8355/K8358 12 ShangHai (上海) 08:22 Final arrival 12h52m 859 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46