Train K8356/K8357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8356/K8357 Travel Time 11h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Fast train Distance 859Km
Arr. Time 20:52 Dep. Time 08:32 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$32
Middle bunk CNY200/US$33
Lower bunk CNY208/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8356/K8357 1 ShangHai (上海) 始发站 20:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8356/K8357 2 KunShan (昆山) 21:30 21:42 38m 49 US$2US$9/10/11
K8356/K8357 3 SuZhou (苏州) 22:06 22:10 1h14m 84 US$2US$10/11/11
K8356/K8357 4 NanJing (南京) 00:53 01:05 4h1m 301 US$8US$15/16/16
K8356/K8357 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:30 03:39 6h38m 485 US$11US$20/20/21
K8356/K8357 6 XuZhou (徐州) 05:22 05:39 8h30m 649 US$18US$32/33/34
K8356/K8357 7 PiZhou (邳州) 06:28 06:31 9h36m 721 US$16US$28/29/30
K8356/K8357 8 XinYi (新沂) 07:00 07:03 10h8m 758 US$17US$29/30/31
K8356/K8357 9 DongHaiXian (东海县) 07:33 07:36 10h41m 799 US$17US$30/31/32
K8356/K8357 10 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 08:32 终点站 11h40m 859 US$18US$32/33/34