Train K8356/K8357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8356/K8357 Travel Time 11h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Fast train Distance 859Km
Arr. Time 19:47 Dep. Time 07:44 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8356/K8357 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 19:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8356/K8357 2 SuZhou (苏州) 20:45 20:49 58m 84 US$2US$9/10/10
K8356/K8357 3 WuXi (无锡) 21:29 21:32 1h42m 126 US$3US$0/0/0
K8356/K8357 4 ChangZhou (常州) 21:59 22:03 2h12m 165 US$4US$0/0/0
K8356/K8357 5 NanJing (南京) 23:28 23:34 3h41m 301 US$7US$14/14/15
K8356/K8357 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:05 02:10 6h18m 485 US$10US$18/19/19
K8356/K8357 7 XuZhou (徐州) 04:40 04:47 8h53m 649 US$16US$29/29/31
K8356/K8357 8 PiZhou (邳州) 05:36 05:40 9h49m 721 US$14US$25/26/27
K8356/K8357 9 XinYi (新沂) 06:09 06:13 10h22m 758 US$15US$26/27/28
K8356/K8357 10 DongHaiXian (东海县) 06:43 06:47 10h56m 799 US$15US$27/28/29
K8356/K8357 11 LianYunGang (连云港) 07:12 07:16 11h25m 839 US$16US$29/29/31
K8356/K8357 12 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 07:44 Final arrival 11h57m 859 US$16US$29/29/31