Train K8356/K8357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8356/K8357 Travel Time 11h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Fast train Distance 859Km
Arr. Time 20:45 Dep. Time 08:04 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8356/K8357 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8356/K8357 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:41 21:45 56m 84 US$2US$9/10/10
K8356/K8357 3 WuXi (无锡) 22:13 22:17 1h28m 126 US$3US$0/0/0
K8356/K8357 4 ChangZhou (常州) 23:14 23:18 2h29m 165 US$4US$0/0/0
K8356/K8357 5 NanJing (南京) 00:43 00:51 3h58m 301 US$7US$14/14/15
K8356/K8357 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:54 03:00 6h9m 485 US$10US$18/19/19
K8356/K8357 7 XuZhou (徐州) 04:46 05:06 8h1m 649 US$16US$29/29/31
K8356/K8357 8 PiZhou (邳州) 05:55 05:59 9h10m 721 US$14US$25/26/27
K8356/K8357 9 XinYi (新沂) 06:28 06:32 9h43m 758 US$15US$26/27/28
K8356/K8357 10 DongHaiXian (东海县) 07:02 07:06 10h17m 799 US$15US$27/28/29
K8356/K8357 11 LianYunGang (连云港) 07:32 07:36 10h47m 839 US$16US$29/29/31
K8356/K8357 12 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 08:04 Final arrival 11h19m 859 US$16US$29/29/31