Train K836/K837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K836/K837 Travel Time 32h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K836/K837 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 2 GuangZhou (广州) 12:05 12:25 2h5m 162 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K836/K837 3 FoShan (佛山) 12:49 12:55 2h49m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K836/K837 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:12 14:18 4h12m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K836/K837 5 MaoMing (茂名) 18:01 18:17 8h1m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K836/K837 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 18:30 18:50 8h30m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K836/K837 7 WenDi (文地) 20:10 20:13 10h10m 629 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 8 LuChuan (陆川) 20:43 20:46 10h43m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K836/K837 9 YuLin (玉林) 21:19 21:33 11h19m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K836/K837 10 LiuJiang (柳江) 01:00 01:15 15h0m 997 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K836/K837 11 TongDao (通道) 06:27 06:30 20h27m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K836/K837 12 JingZhou (靖州) 06:58 07:04 20h58m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K836/K837 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:13 09:33 23h13m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K836/K837 14 TongRen (铜仁) 10:36 10:48 24h36m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K836/K837 15 SongTao (松桃) 11:39 11:42 25h39m 1589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K836/K837 16 XiuShan (秀山) 12:30 12:37 26h30m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K836/K837 17 YouYang (酉阳) 13:20 13:23 27h20m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K836/K837 18 QianJiang (黔江) 14:31 14:35 28h31m 1761 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K836/K837 19 FuLing (涪陵) 17:00 17:04 31h0m 1941 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K836/K837 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:15 Final arrival 32h15m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94