Train K836/K837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K836/K837 Travel Time 32h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K836/K837 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 09:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:12 11:14 1h17m 91 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 3 GuangZhou (广州) 12:06 12:26 2h11m 162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 4 FoShan (佛山) 12:50 12:59 2h55m 184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:18 14:24 4h23m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 6 MaoMing (茂名) 18:11 18:33 8h16m 523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 7 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 18:46 18:52 8h51m 533 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 8 WenDi (文地) 20:12 20:15 10h17m 629 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 9 YuLin (玉林) 21:15 21:33 11h20m 708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 10 LiuJiang (柳江) 01:00 01:15 15h5m 997 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 11 TongDao (通道) 06:25 06:30 20h30m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 12 JingZhou (靖州) 06:58 07:04 21h3m 1310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:10 09:33 23h15m 1439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 14 TongRen (铜仁) 10:45 10:53 24h50m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 15 SongTao (松桃) 11:35 11:40 25h40m 1589 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 16 XiuShan (秀山) 12:29 12:35 26h34m 1635 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 17 YouYang (酉阳) 13:16 13:19 27h21m 1679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 18 QianJiang (黔江) 14:14 14:20 28h19m 1761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 19 PengShui (彭水) 15:19 15:24 29h24m 1825 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 20 FuLing (涪陵) 16:53 17:04 30h58m 1941 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:15 Final arrival 32h20m 2041 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0