Train K836/K837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K836/K837 Travel Time 32h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 09:54 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K836/K837 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 09:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 2 DongGuan (东莞) 11:05 11:08 1h11m 91 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K836/K837 3 GuangZhou (广州) 12:05 12:25 2h11m 162 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K836/K837 4 FoShan (佛山) 12:49 12:57 2h55m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K836/K837 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:16 14:22 4h22m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K836/K837 6 MaoMing (茂名) 18:11 18:17 8h17m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K836/K837 7 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 18:30 18:50 8h36m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K836/K837 8 LuChuan (陆川) 20:37 20:40 10h43m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K836/K837 9 YuLin (玉林) 21:13 21:25 11h19m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K836/K837 10 LiuJiang (柳江) 01:00 01:15 15h6m 997 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K836/K837 11 TongDao (通道) 06:27 06:30 20h33m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K836/K837 12 JingZhou (靖州) 06:58 07:04 21h4m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K836/K837 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:13 09:33 23h19m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K836/K837 14 TongRen (铜仁) 10:45 10:53 24h51m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K836/K837 15 SongTao (松桃) 11:35 11:38 25h41m 1589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K836/K837 16 XiuShan (秀山) 12:29 12:35 26h35m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K836/K837 17 YouYang (酉阳) 13:16 13:19 27h22m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K836/K837 18 QianJiang (黔江) 14:14 14:20 28h20m 1761 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K836/K837 19 PengShui (彭水) 15:15 15:19 29h21m 1825 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K836/K837 20 FuLing (涪陵) 16:58 17:04 31h4m 1941 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K836/K837 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:15 Final arrival 32h21m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94