Train K836/K837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K836/K837 Travel Time 33h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2060Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K836/K837 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 2 GuangZhou (广州) 12:00 12:22 2h10m 162 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K836/K837 3 FoShan (佛山) 12:46 12:51 2h56m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K836/K837 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:02 14:08 4h12m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K836/K837 5 MaoMing (茂名) 17:57 18:12 8h7m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K836/K837 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 18:25 18:50 8h35m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K836/K837 7 WenDi (文地) 20:10 20:13 10h20m 629 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K836/K837 8 YuLin (玉林) 21:20 21:30 11h30m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K836/K837 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:50 01:10 15h0m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 10 TongDao (通道) 06:19 06:21 20h29m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K836/K837 11 JingZhou (靖州) 06:54 07:00 21h4m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K836/K837 12 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:13 09:33 23h23m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K836/K837 13 TongRen (铜仁) 10:36 10:42 24h46m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K836/K837 14 SongTao (松桃) 11:24 11:34 25h34m 1589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K836/K837 15 XiuShan (秀山) 12:28 12:37 26h38m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K836/K837 16 YouYang (酉阳) 13:07 13:10 27h17m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K836/K837 17 QianJiang (黔江) 14:05 14:08 28h15m 1761 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K836/K837 18 WuLong (武隆) 15:39 15:44 29h49m 1874 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K836/K837 19 FuLing (涪陵) 17:00 17:05 31h10m 1941 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K836/K837 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:30 18:41 32h40m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K836/K837 21 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:12 Final arrival 33h22m 2060 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94