Train K836/K837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K836/K837 Travel Time 33h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2060Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K836/K837 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 2 GuangZhou (广州) 12:00 12:21 2h27m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K836/K837 3 FoShan (佛山) 12:46 12:51 3h13m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K836/K837 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:01 14:07 4h28m 271 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K836/K837 5 MaoMing (茂名) 17:56 18:12 8h23m 523 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K836/K837 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 18:25 18:47 8h52m 533 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K836/K837 7 HuaZhou (化州) 19:08 19:11 9h35m 554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K836/K837 8 WenDi (文地) 20:12 20:15 10h39m 629 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K836/K837 9 LuChuan (陆川) 20:46 20:49 11h13m 672 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K836/K837 10 YuLin (玉林) 21:20 21:30 11h47m 708 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K836/K837 11 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:50 01:10 15h17m 986 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K836/K837 12 TongDao (通道) 06:16 06:19 20h43m 1279 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K836/K837 13 JingZhou (靖州) 06:56 07:00 21h23m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K836/K837 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:02 09:33 23h29m 1439 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K836/K837 15 TongRen (铜仁) 10:36 10:42 25h3m 1532 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K836/K837 16 XiuShan (秀山) 12:28 12:34 26h55m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K836/K837 17 YouYang (酉阳) 13:04 13:09 27h31m 1679 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K836/K837 18 WuLong (武隆) 15:23 15:29 29h50m 1874 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K836/K837 19 FuLing (涪陵) 16:35 16:44 31h2m 1941 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K836/K837 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:30 18:41 32h57m 2041 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K836/K837 21 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:12 Final arrival 33h39m 2060 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90