Train K8361/K8364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8361/K8364 Travel Time 13h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 715Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 07:58 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313/US$46
Lower bunk CNY326/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY208/US$31
Lower bunk CNY216/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8361/K8364 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 2 HuoQiu (霍邱) 19:52 19:56 1h22m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8361/K8364 3 LiuAn (六安) 20:50 20:56 2h20m 166 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8361/K8364 4 HeFei (合肥) 22:07 22:22 3h37m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8361/K8364 5 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:11 23:16 4h41m 322 US$7US$14/15/15US$0/0
K8361/K8364 6 WuHu (芜湖) 00:18 00:43 5h48m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$0/0
K8361/K8364 7 NanJing (南京) 02:58 03:22 8h28m 414 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/32
K8361/K8364 8 ChangZhou (常州) 04:57 05:01 10h27m 550 US$7US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 9 WuXi (无锡) 05:28 05:32 10h58m 571 US$14US$26/27/28US$0/0
K8361/K8364 10 SuZhou (苏州) 06:00 06:10 11h30m 631 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8361/K8364 11 ShangHai (上海) 07:58 Final arrival 13h28m 715 US$16US$29/31/32US$0/0