Train K8361/K8364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8361/K8364 Travel Time 13h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 715Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 07:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313/US$44
Lower bunk CNY326/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY208/US$29
Lower bunk CNY216/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8361/K8364 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 2 HuoQiu (霍邱) 19:52 19:56 1h22m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8361/K8364 3 LiuAn (六安) 20:54 21:00 2h24m 166 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8361/K8364 4 HeFei (合肥) 22:15 22:35 3h45m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8361/K8364 5 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:19 23:23 4h49m 322 US$7US$14/14/15US$0/0
K8361/K8364 6 WuHu (芜湖) 00:12 00:32 5h42m 399 US$8US$14/15/15US$0/0
K8361/K8364 7 NanJing (南京) 02:52 03:09 8h22m 414 US$10US$19/20/21US$30/31
K8361/K8364 8 ChangZhou (常州) 04:49 04:53 10h19m 550 US$7US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 9 WuXi (无锡) 05:20 05:24 10h50m 571 US$14US$25/26/27US$0/0
K8361/K8364 10 SuZhou (苏州) 05:52 05:56 11h22m 631 US$14US$26/27/28US$41/42
K8361/K8364 11 KunShan (昆山) 06:25 06:34 11h55m 666 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8361/K8364 12 ShangHai (上海) 07:59 Final arrival 13h29m 715 US$15US$28/29/30US$0/0