Train K8361/K8364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8361/K8364 Travel Time 11h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 729Km
Arr. Time 17:28 Dep. Time 05:24 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313/US$46
Lower bunk CNY326/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY208/US$31
Lower bunk CNY216/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8361/K8364 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 17:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 2 HuoQiu (霍邱) 18:54 18:59 1h26m 110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 3 LiuAn (六安) 19:56 20:10 2h28m 166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 4 HeFei (合肥) 21:06 21:24 3h38m 258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 5 NanJing (南京) 23:34 23:40 6h6m 414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 00:20 00:23 6h52m 478 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 7 SuZhou (苏州) 03:14 03:18 9h46m 631 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 8 KunShan (昆山) 03:42 03:53 10h14m 666 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 9 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:24 Final arrival 11h56m 729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0