Train K8361/K8364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8361/K8364 Travel Time 12h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 729Km
Arr. Time 17:28 Dep. Time 05:43 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313/US$46
Lower bunk CNY326/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY208/US$31
Lower bunk CNY216/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8361/K8364 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 17:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 2 HuoQiu (霍邱) 18:52 18:55 1h24m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8361/K8364 3 LiuAn (六安) 19:55 19:59 2h27m 166 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8361/K8364 4 HeFei (合肥) 21:06 21:19 3h38m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8361/K8364 5 ChaoHu (巢湖) 22:08 22:13 4h40m 322 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 6 WuHu (芜湖) 23:15 23:21 5h47m 399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 01:43 01:46 8h15m 577 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 8 HangZhou (杭州) 03:19 03:40 9h51m 703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8361/K8364 9 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:43 Final arrival 12h15m 729 US$16US$29/31/32US$46/48