Train K8362/K8363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8362/K8363 Travel Time 11h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 715Km
Arr. Time 23:24 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313/US$46
Lower bunk CNY326/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY208/US$31
Lower bunk CNY216/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8362/K8363 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8362/K8363 2 KunShan (昆山) 00:01 00:05 37m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$0/0
K8362/K8363 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:29 00:33 1h5m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8362/K8363 4 WuXi (无锡) 01:01 01:05 1h37m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$0/0
K8362/K8363 5 ChangZhou (常州) 01:32 01:45 2h8m 165 US$4US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8362/K8363 6 NanJing (南京) 03:10 03:25 3h46m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$0/0
K8362/K8363 7 WuHu (芜湖) 05:09 05:34 5h45m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8362/K8363 8 ChaoHu (巢湖) 06:18 06:22 6h54m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8362/K8363 9 HeFei (合肥) 07:09 07:24 7h45m 457 US$12US$22/24/24US$0/0
K8362/K8363 10 LiuAn (六安) 08:23 08:28 8h59m 549 US$13US$24/26/26US$0/0
K8362/K8363 11 HuoQiu (霍邱) 09:33 09:38 10h9m 568 US$14US$26/27/28US$0/0
K8362/K8363 12 FuYang (阜阳) 11:05 Final arrival 11h41m 715 US$16US$29/31/32US$0/0