Train K8362/K8363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8362/K8363 Travel Time 11h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 715Km
Arr. Time 23:24 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8362/K8363 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8362/K8363 2 KunShan (昆山) 23:59 00:03 35m 49 US$2US$8/9/9
K8362/K8363 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:27 00:31 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/9/10
K8362/K8363 4 WuXi (无锡) 01:00 01:04 1h36m 126 US$3US$9/10/10
K8362/K8363 5 ChangZhou (常州) 01:31 01:45 2h7m 165 US$3US$0/0/0
K8362/K8363 6 NanJing (南京) 03:10 03:25 3h46m 301 US$7US$13/14/14
K8362/K8363 7 WuHu (芜湖) 05:09 05:34 5h45m 426 US$9US$16/16/17
K8362/K8363 8 ChaoHu (巢湖) 06:18 06:22 6h54m 503 US$10US$18/19/19
K8362/K8363 9 HeFei (合肥) 07:11 07:33 7h47m 457 US$11US$21/23/23
K8362/K8363 10 LiuAn (六安) 08:30 08:34 9h6m 549 US$13US$23/25/25
K8362/K8363 11 HuoQiu (霍邱) 09:33 09:38 10h9m 568 US$14US$25/26/27
K8362/K8363 12 FuYang (阜阳) 11:05 Final arrival 11h41m 715 US$16US$27/28/29