Train K8362/K8363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8362/K8363 Travel Time 13h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 729Km
Arr. Time 20:02 Dep. Time 09:25 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313/US$46
Lower bunk CNY326/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY208/US$31
Lower bunk CNY216/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8362/K8363 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 20:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8362/K8363 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:53 20:56 51m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8362/K8363 3 HangZhou (杭州) 21:58 22:21 1h56m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K8362/K8363 4 DeQingXi (德清西) 23:04 23:07 3h2m 241 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8362/K8363 5 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:47 23:50 3h45m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8362/K8363 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:06 01:09 5h4m 413 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8362/K8363 7 WuHu (芜湖) 02:04 02:12 6h2m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K8362/K8363 8 ChaoHu (巢湖) 03:42 03:46 7h40m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8362/K8363 9 HeFei (合肥) 04:41 04:59 8h39m 471 US$12US$22/24/25US$35/37
K8362/K8363 10 LiuAn (六安) 06:10 06:15 10h8m 563 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/41
K8362/K8363 11 HuoQiu (霍邱) 07:26 07:35 11h24m 619 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8362/K8363 12 FuYang (阜阳) 09:25 Final arrival 13h23m 729 US$16US$29/31/32US$46/48