Train K8365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8365 Travel Time 9h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海(1day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8365 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 2 YingShang (颍上) 13:35 13:38 40m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K8365 3 HuaiNan (淮南) 14:30 14:36 1h35m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8365 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:31 16:47 3h36m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8365 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:17 18:21 5h22m 339 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8365 6 NanJing (南京) 19:05 19:13 6h10m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K8365 7 ChangZhou (常州) 20:33 20:36 7h38m 532 US$11US$0/0/29US$30/0
K8365 8 SuZhou (苏州) 21:30 21:34 8h35m 613 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8365 9 ShangHai (上海) 22:36 Final arrival 9h41m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37