Train K8365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8365 Travel Time 9h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海(1day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8365 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 2 YingShang (颍上) 13:36 13:39 31m 48 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 3 HuaiNan (淮南) 14:38 14:42 1h33m 126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:22 16:44 3h17m 212 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:09 18:13 5h4m 339 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 6 NanJing (南京) 18:57 19:04 5h52m 396 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 7 SuZhou (苏州) 21:23 21:34 8h18m 613 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 8 ShangHai (上海) 22:41 Final arrival 9h36m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0