Train K8365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8365 Travel Time 9h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海(1day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8365 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8365 2 YingShang (颍上) 13:35 13:38 40m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$0/0
K8365 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:31 16:47 3h36m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8365 4 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:17 18:21 5h22m 339 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8365 5 NanJing (南京) 19:05 19:13 6h10m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8365 6 ChangZhou (常州) 20:33 20:36 7h38m 532 US$11US$0/0/30US$31/0
K8365 7 SuZhou (苏州) 21:30 21:34 8h35m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8365 8 ShangHai (上海) 22:36 Final arrival 9h41m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39