Train K8366/K8367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8366/K8367 Travel Time 10h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-亳州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 亳州 Train Types Fast train Distance 801Km
Arr. Time 23:33 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8366/K8367 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8366/K8367 2 KunShan (昆山) 00:09 00:13 36m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8366/K8367 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:38 00:43 1h5m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8366/K8367 4 WuXi (无锡) 01:11 01:16 1h38m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8366/K8367 5 NanJing (南京) 03:05 03:13 3h32m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8366/K8367 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:12 05:23 5h39m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K8366/K8367 7 FuYang (阜阳) 08:31 08:42 8h58m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8366/K8367 8 SanTangJi (三堂集) 09:15 09:18 9h42m 744 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8366/K8367 9 BoZhou (亳州) 09:55 Final arrival 10h22m 801 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44