Train K8366/K8367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8366/K8367 Travel Time 10h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-亳州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 亳州 Train Types Fast train Distance 801Km
Arr. Time 23:33 Dep. Time 09:52 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8366/K8367 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8366/K8367 2 KunShan (昆山) 00:09 00:13 36m 49 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8366/K8367 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:38 00:43 1h5m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8366/K8367 4 WuXi (无锡) 01:11 01:15 1h38m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8366/K8367 5 NanJing (南京) 03:04 03:12 3h31m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8366/K8367 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:12 05:23 5h39m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8366/K8367 7 HuaiNan (淮南) 06:35 06:39 7h2m 571 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8366/K8367 8 YingShang (颍上) 07:27 07:31 7h54m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8366/K8367 9 FuYang (阜阳) 08:05 08:19 8h32m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K8366/K8367 10 SanTangJi (三堂集) 08:52 08:55 9h19m 744 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8366/K8367 11 BoZhou (亳州) 09:52 Final arrival 10h19m 801 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42