Train K8366/K8367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8366/K8367 Travel Time -13h-44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-亳州(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 亳州 Train Types Fast train Distance 801Km
Arr. Time 23:41 Dep. Time 09:57 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K8366/K8367 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K8366/K8367 2 KunShan (昆山) 00:15 00:18 34m 49 US$2US$12/13
K8366/K8367 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:42 00:45 1h1m 84 US$2US$13/14
K8366/K8367 4 WuXi (无锡) 01:13 01:16 1h32m 126 US$3US$15/16
K8366/K8367 5 NanJing (南京) 03:05 03:11 3h24m 301 US$7US$21/22
K8366/K8367 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:09 05:24 5h28m 485 US$10US$27/29
K8366/K8367 7 HuaiNan (淮南) 06:53 06:57 7h12m 571 US$11US$31/33
K8366/K8367 8 FuYang (阜阳) 08:31 08:43 8h50m 697 US$14US$37/39
K8366/K8367 9 SanTangJi (三堂集) 09:15 09:18 9h34m 744 US$15US$40/42
K8366/K8367 10 BoZhou (亳州) 09:57 Final arrival 10h16m 801 US$15US$42/44