Train K8371 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8371 Travel Time 18h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-开化(2day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 开化 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 18:42 Dep. Time 13:23 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8371 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 18:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 2 HuaiBei (淮北) 19:40 19:46 58m 62 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 3 SuZhou (宿州) 21:12 21:15 2h30m 114 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 4 GuZhen (固镇) 21:47 21:50 3h5m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:25 22:37 3h43m 204 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 6 MingGuang (明光) 23:19 23:22 4h37m 266 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:05 00:08 5h23m 331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 8 NanJing (南京) 00:52 00:58 6h10m 388 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 9 SuZhou (苏州) 03:27 03:33 8h45m 605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 10 KunShan (昆山) 03:59 04:02 9h17m 640 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 11 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:10 05:41 10h28m 703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 12 SongJiang (松江) 06:00 06:04 11h18m 729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 13 JiaShan (嘉善) 06:28 06:38 11h46m 765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 14 JiaXing (嘉兴) 06:51 06:54 12h9m 783 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 15 HaiNing (海宁) 07:16 07:19 12h34m 811 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 16 HangZhou (杭州) 08:20 08:30 13h38m 876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 17 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:11 10:14 15h29m 963 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 18 YiWu (义乌) 10:43 10:46 16h1m 1015 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 19 QuZhou (衢州) 12:34 12:37 17h52m 1149 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 20 ChangShan (常山) 12:59 13:02 18h17m 1182 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 21 KaiHua (开化) 13:23 Final arrival 18h41m 1203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0