Train K8371 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8371 Travel Time 19h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-江山(2day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 江山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1184Km
Arr. Time 18:42 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8371 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 18:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8371 2 HuaiBei (淮北) 19:32 19:37 50m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8371 3 SuZhou (宿州) 20:33 20:38 1h51m 114 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K8371 4 GuZhen (固镇) 21:08 21:12 2h26m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8371 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:06 22:23 3h24m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8371 6 MingGuang (明光) 23:05 23:09 4h23m 266 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K8371 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:52 00:01 5h10m 331 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8371 8 NanJing (南京) 00:45 00:52 6h3m 388 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8371 9 ChangZhou (常州) 02:12 02:15 7h30m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8371 10 WuXi (无锡) 02:42 02:45 8h0m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$0/0
K8371 11 SuZhou (苏州) 03:13 03:22 8h31m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8371 12 KunShan (昆山) 03:46 04:03 9h4m 640 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8371 13 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:10 05:41 10h28m 703 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8371 14 SongJiang (松江) 06:02 06:05 11h20m 729 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8371 15 JiaShan (嘉善) 06:32 06:38 11h50m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8371 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 06:51 06:54 12h9m 783 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8371 17 HaiNing (海宁) 07:16 07:19 12h34m 811 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8371 18 HangZhou (杭州) 08:20 08:33 13h38m 876 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K8371 19 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:11 10:14 15h29m 963 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K8371 20 YiWu (义乌) 10:45 10:48 16h3m 1015 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K8371 21 JinHua (金华) 11:30 11:36 16h48m 1063 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K8371 22 QuZhou (衢州) 14:04 14:13 19h22m 1149 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K8371 23 JiangShan (江山) 14:32 Final arrival 19h50m 1184 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61