Train K8372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8372 Travel Time 17h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
开化-淮北(2day)
Arrival 开化 Departure 淮北 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:24 Dep. Time 07:27 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8372 1 KaiHua (开化) Departure Station 14:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 2 ChangShan (常山) 14:47 14:50 23m 21 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 3 QuZhou (衢州) 15:12 15:39 48m 54 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 4 LongYou (龙游) 16:02 16:07 1h38m 85 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 5 YiWu (义乌) 17:39 17:42 3h15m 188 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:09 18:12 3h45m 240 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 7 HangZhou (杭州) 19:27 19:39 5h3m 327 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 8 HaiNing (海宁) 20:28 20:31 6h4m 392 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 9 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:51 20:54 6h27m 420 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 10 JiaShan (嘉善) 21:09 21:12 6h45m 438 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 11 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 21:58 22:20 7h34m 500 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 12 KunShan (昆山) 23:11 23:27 8h47m 563 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 13 SuZhou (苏州) 00:10 00:13 9h46m 598 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 14 NanJing (南京) 02:39 02:45 12h15m 815 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 15 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:23 03:27 12h59m 872 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 16 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:56 05:09 14h32m 999 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 17 GuZhen (固镇) 05:55 05:59 15h31m 1042 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 18 SuZhou (宿州) 06:27 06:32 16h3m 1089 US$0US$0/0/0
K8372 19 HuaiBei (淮北) 07:27 Final arrival 17h3m 1141 US$0US$0/0/0