Train K8372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8372 Travel Time 17h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-徐州(2day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 徐州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1184Km
Arr. Time 15:31 Dep. Time 08:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8372 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 15:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8372 2 QuZhou (衢州) 15:52 15:58 21m 35 US$1US$8/8/9US$0/0
K8372 3 JinHua (金华) 16:56 17:02 1h25m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8372 4 YiWu (义乌) 17:36 17:39 2h5m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8372 5 HangZhou (杭州) 19:25 19:38 3h54m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8372 6 HaiNing (海宁) 20:36 20:45 5h5m 373 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K8372 7 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:03 21:06 5h32m 401 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K8372 8 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:00 22:19 6h29m 481 US$10US$17/18/18US$0/0
K8372 9 SuZhou (苏州) 23:50 23:54 8h19m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8372 10 WuXi (无锡) 00:22 00:26 8h51m 621 US$12US$21/22/23US$0/0
K8372 11 ChangZhou (常州) 00:53 00:56 9h22m 660 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8372 12 NanJing (南京) 02:36 02:43 11h5m 796 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8372 13 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:21 03:24 11h50m 853 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8372 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:48 04:55 13h17m 980 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K8372 15 GuZhen (固镇) 05:26 05:30 13h55m 1023 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K8372 16 SuZhou (宿州) 06:02 06:06 14h31m 1070 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K8372 17 HuaiBei (淮北) 07:12 07:17 15h41m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$0/0
K8372 18 XuZhou (徐州) 08:42 Final arrival 17h11m 1184 US$21US$36/37/38US$0/0