Train K8372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8372 Travel Time 15h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-淮北(2day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 淮北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1122Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 07:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8372 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8372 2 QuZhou (衢州) 15:53 15:59 21m 35 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K8372 3 JinHua (金华) 16:57 17:03 1h25m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8372 4 YiWu (义乌) 17:37 17:40 2h5m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8372 5 HangZhou (杭州) 19:28 19:39 3h56m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8372 6 HaiNing (海宁) 20:28 20:31 4h56m 373 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K8372 7 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:03 21:06 5h31m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8372 8 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:00 22:20 6h28m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$0/0
K8372 9 SuZhou (苏州) 23:50 23:54 8h18m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8372 10 WuXi (无锡) 00:22 00:26 8h50m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$0/0
K8372 11 ChangZhou (常州) 00:53 00:57 9h21m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K8372 12 NanJing (南京) 02:36 02:44 11h4m 796 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8372 13 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:22 03:26 11h50m 853 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K8372 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:50 04:56 13h18m 980 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K8372 15 GuZhen (固镇) 05:27 05:31 13h55m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K8372 16 SuZhou (宿州) 06:03 06:07 14h31m 1070 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K8372 17 HuaiBei (淮北) 07:15 Final arrival 15h43m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$0/0