Train K8372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8372 Travel Time 15h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-淮北(2day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 淮北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1122Km
Arr. Time 15:31 Dep. Time 07:28 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8372 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 15:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8372 2 QuZhou (衢州) 15:50 15:55 19m 35 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K8372 3 LongYou (龙游) 16:18 16:21 47m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8372 4 JinHua (金华) 16:59 17:05 1h28m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8372 5 YiWu (义乌) 17:39 17:42 2h8m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8372 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:09 18:12 2h38m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8372 7 HangZhou (杭州) 19:27 19:39 3h56m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8372 8 HaiNing (海宁) 20:28 20:31 4h57m 373 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K8372 9 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:03 21:06 5h32m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8372 10 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:00 22:20 6h29m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$0/0
K8372 11 KunShan (昆山) 23:15 23:24 7h44m 544 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8372 12 SuZhou (苏州) 23:48 23:53 8h17m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8372 13 WuXi (无锡) 00:21 00:26 8h50m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$0/0
K8372 14 ChangZhou (常州) 00:54 00:59 9h23m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K8372 15 NanJing (南京) 02:36 02:46 11h5m 796 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8372 16 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:24 03:28 11h53m 853 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K8372 17 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:58 05:15 13h27m 980 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K8372 18 GuZhen (固镇) 05:54 05:57 14h23m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K8372 19 SuZhou (宿州) 06:27 06:32 14h56m 1070 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K8372 20 HuaiBei (淮北) 07:28 Final arrival 15h57m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$0/0