Train K8372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8372 Travel Time 16h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
开化-淮北(2day)
Arrival 开化 Departure 淮北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1141Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 07:28 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8372 1 KaiHua (开化) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8372 2 ChangShan (常山) 15:07 15:11 24m 21 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8372 3 QuZhou (衢州) 15:33 15:39 50m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K8372 4 LongYou (龙游) 16:02 16:07 1h19m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8372 5 JinHua (金华) 16:59 17:05 2h16m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8372 6 YiWu (义乌) 17:39 17:42 2h56m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8372 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:09 18:12 3h26m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8372 8 HangZhou (杭州) 19:27 19:39 4h44m 327 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8372 9 HaiNing (海宁) 20:28 20:31 5h45m 392 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8372 10 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:03 21:06 6h20m 420 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8372 11 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:00 22:20 7h17m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8372 12 KunShan (昆山) 23:15 23:27 8h32m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8372 13 SuZhou (苏州) 23:51 23:55 9h8m 598 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8372 14 WuXi (无锡) 00:23 00:27 9h40m 640 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8372 15 ChangZhou (常州) 00:55 00:59 10h12m 679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8372 16 NanJing (南京) 02:36 02:46 11h53m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8372 17 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:24 03:28 12h41m 872 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K8372 18 GuZhen (固镇) 05:54 05:57 15h11m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K8372 19 SuZhou (宿州) 06:27 06:32 15h44m 1089 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K8372 20 HuaiBei (淮北) 07:28 Final arrival 16h45m 1141 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59