Train K8375/K8378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8375/K8378 Travel Time 11h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮安-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮安 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8375/K8378 1 HuaiAn (淮安) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 2 YangHe (洋河) 12:04 12:09 54m 69 US$2US$9/9/10
K8375/K8378 3 SiXian (泗县) 12:57 13:02 1h47m 130 US$3US$10/10/11
K8375/K8378 4 LingBi (灵璧) 13:23 13:28 2h13m 160 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 5 SuZhou (宿州) 15:01 15:05 3h51m 232 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:15 16:34 5h5m 322 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:52 17:56 6h42m 449 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 8 NanJing (南京) 18:40 18:54 7h30m 506 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 9 ChangZhou (常州) 20:14 20:18 9h4m 642 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 10 WuXi (无锡) 20:45 20:49 9h35m 681 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 11 SuZhou (苏州) 21:18 21:22 10h8m 723 US$0US$0/0/0
K8375/K8378 12 ShangHai (上海) 22:22 Final arrival 11h12m 807 US$15US$27/28/29