Train K8376/K8377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8376/K8377 Travel Time 11h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮安(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 20:14 Dep. Time 07:42 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8376/K8377 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8376/K8377 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:09 21:13 55m 84 US$2US$9/10/10
K8376/K8377 3 WuXi (无锡) 21:41 21:45 1h27m 126 US$3US$10/10/11
K8376/K8377 4 ChangZhou (常州) 22:12 22:17 1h58m 165 US$4US$10/11/12
K8376/K8377 5 NanJing (南京) 23:44 00:22 3h30m 301 US$7US$14/14/15
K8376/K8377 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:23 02:42 6h9m 485 US$10US$18/19/19
K8376/K8377 7 LingBi (灵璧) 05:11 05:16 8h57m 647 US$14US$24/25/26
K8376/K8377 8 SiXian (泗县) 05:37 05:42 9h23m 677 US$14US$25/26/27
K8376/K8377 9 YangHe (洋河) 06:30 06:35 10h16m 738 US$15US$26/27/28
K8376/K8377 10 HuaiAn (淮安) 07:42 Final arrival 11h28m 807 US$15US$27/28/29