Train K8376/K8377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8376/K8377 Travel Time 11h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮安(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮安 Train Types Fast train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 20:14 Dep. Time 07:42 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K8376/K8377 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:14 0m 0
K8376/K8377 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:08 21:12 54m 84
K8376/K8377 3 WuXi (无锡) 21:40 21:44 1h26m 126
K8376/K8377 4 ChangZhou (常州) 22:11 22:16 1h57m 165
K8376/K8377 5 NanJing (南京) 23:44 00:22 3h30m 301
K8376/K8377 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:22 02:42 6h8m 485
K8376/K8377 7 LingBi (灵璧) 05:11 05:16 8h57m 647
K8376/K8377 8 SiXian (泗县) 05:37 05:42 9h23m 677
K8376/K8377 9 YangHe (洋河) 06:30 06:35 10h16m 738
K8376/K8377 10 SiYang (泗阳) 06:57 07:02 10h43m 772
K8376/K8377 11 HuaiAn (淮安) 07:42 Final arrival 11h28m 807