Train K8378/K8375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8378/K8375 Travel Time 11h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮安-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮安 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8378/K8375 1 HuaiAn (淮安) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8378/K8375 2 SiYang (泗阳) 11:37 11:42 27m 35 US$1US$8/8/9
K8378/K8375 3 YangHe (洋河) 12:04 12:09 54m 69 US$2US$8/9/9
K8378/K8375 4 SiXian (泗县) 12:57 13:02 1h47m 130 US$3US$9/10/10
K8378/K8375 5 LingBi (灵璧) 13:23 13:28 2h13m 160 US$3US$10/10/11
K8378/K8375 6 SuZhou (宿州) 15:01 15:05 3h51m 232 US$5US$12/12/13
K8378/K8375 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:15 16:34 5h5m 322 US$7US$14/14/15
K8378/K8375 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:52 17:56 6h42m 449 US$9US$16/17/17
K8378/K8375 9 NanJing (南京) 18:40 18:54 7h30m 506 US$10US$18/19/19
K8378/K8375 10 ChangZhou (常州) 20:14 20:18 9h4m 642 US$13US$22/23/24
K8378/K8375 11 WuXi (无锡) 20:45 20:49 9h35m 681 US$13US$23/24/25
K8378/K8375 12 SuZhou (苏州) 21:18 21:22 10h8m 723 US$14US$24/25/26
K8378/K8375 13 ShangHai (上海) 22:28 Final arrival 11h18m 807 US$15US$26/27/28