Train K8385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8385 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州-上海(1day)
Arrival 亳州 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 801Km
Arr. Time 09:59 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8385 1 BoZhou (亳州) Departure Station 09:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8385 2 FuYang (阜阳) 11:13 11:38 1h14m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8385 3 HuaiNan (淮南) 13:33 13:40 3h34m 230 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8385 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:15 15:58 5h16m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8385 5 MingGuang (明光) 16:36 16:41 6h37m 378 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K8385 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:24 17:28 7h25m 443 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8385 7 NanJing (南京) 18:13 18:23 8h14m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8385 8 SuZhou (苏州) 21:11 21:15 11h12m 717 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8385 9 KunShan (昆山) 21:39 21:42 11h40m 752 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8385 10 ShangHai (上海) 22:21 Final arrival 12h22m 801 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44