Train K8385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8385 Travel Time 12h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州-上海(1day)
Arrival 亳州 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 801Km
Arr. Time 09:59 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8385 1 BoZhou (亳州) Departure Station 09:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8385 2 FuYang (阜阳) 11:13 11:33 1h14m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8385 3 HuaiNan (淮南) 12:59 13:04 3h0m 230 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K8385 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:30 15:58 5h31m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8385 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:23 17:28 7h24m 443 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K8385 6 NanJing (南京) 18:13 18:23 8h14m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K8385 7 ChangZhou (常州) 20:02 20:06 10h3m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8385 8 WuXi (无锡) 20:33 20:37 10h34m 675 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K8385 9 SuZhou (苏州) 21:06 21:09 11h7m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8385 10 ShangHai (上海) 22:10 Final arrival 12h11m 801 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42