Train K8386/K8387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8386/K8387 Travel Time 9h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types 快空调速 Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 23:12 Dep. Time 08:48 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8386/K8387 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8386/K8387 2 KunShan (昆山) 23:49 23:52 37m 49 US$2US$8/8/9US$12/13
K8386/K8387 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:16 00:19 1h4m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8386/K8387 4 WuXi (无锡) 00:48 00:51 1h36m 126 US$1US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8386/K8387 5 ChangZhou (常州) 01:18 01:21 2h6m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8386/K8387 6 NanJing (南京) 02:46 02:54 3h34m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8386/K8387 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:32 03:36 4h20m 358 US$4US$9/14/15US$21/22
K8386/K8387 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:18 05:34 6h6m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8386/K8387 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 06:52 06:57 7h40m 571 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8386/K8387 10 YingShang (颍上) 08:11 08:14 8h59m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8386/K8387 11 FuYang (阜阳) 08:48 Final arrival 9h36m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37