Train K8386/K8387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8386/K8387 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types 快空调速 Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 23:12 Dep. Time 09:10 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8386/K8387 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8386/K8387 2 KunShan (昆山) 23:49 23:52 37m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8386/K8387 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:16 00:19 1h4m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8386/K8387 4 ChangZhou (常州) 01:17 01:21 2h5m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8386/K8387 5 NanJing (南京) 02:46 02:52 3h34m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8386/K8387 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:30 03:33 4h18m 358 US$4US$9/15/16US$22/23
K8386/K8387 7 MingGuang (明光) 04:16 04:31 5h4m 423 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8386/K8387 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:15 05:46 6h3m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K8386/K8387 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 07:05 07:10 7h53m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8386/K8387 10 YingShang (颍上) 08:31 08:35 9h19m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K8386/K8387 11 FuYang (阜阳) 09:10 Final arrival 9h58m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39