Train K8392/K8393 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8392/K8393 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-如东(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 如东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 08:23 Dep. Time 12:07 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY66.5/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
K8392/K8393 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 08:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
K8392/K8393 2 YangZhou (扬州) 09:29 09:33 1h6m 101 US$2US$4
K8392/K8393 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 10:13 10:17 1h50m 165 US$4US$0
K8392/K8393 4 HaiAn (海安) 10:57 11:12 2h34m 219 US$5US$7
K8392/K8393 5 BenCha (栟茶) 11:40 11:45 3h17m 264 US$6US$9
K8392/K8393 6 RuDong (如东) 12:07 Final arrival 3h44m 293 US$6US$10