Train K8401 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8401 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州-温州(0day)
Arrival 亳州 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1420Km
Arr. Time 10:55 Dep. Time 10:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY502.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY524.5/US$77
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY320.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY344.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8401 1 BoZhou (亳州) Departure Station 10:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 2 SanTangJi (三堂集) 11:32 11:35 37m 57 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 3 FuYang (阜阳) 12:13 12:29 1h18m 104 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 4 YingShang (颍上) 13:00 13:03 2h5m 152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 5 HuaiNan (淮南) 14:08 14:12 3h13m 230 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:07 16:18 5h12m 316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:37 17:40 6h42m 443 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 8 NanJing (南京) 18:26 18:35 7h31m 500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:20 19:24 8h25m 564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 10 SuZhou (苏州) 21:41 21:45 10h46m 717 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 11 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 23:07 23:30 12h12m 815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 12 JiaXing (嘉兴) 00:26 00:30 13h31m 895 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 13 HangZhou (杭州) 02:52 03:05 15h57m 988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 14 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:00 04:03 17h5m 1075 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 15 YiWu (义乌) 04:31 04:34 17h36m 1127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 16 JinHuaNan (金华南) 05:16 05:48 18h21m 1171 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 17 WuYi (武义) 06:13 06:19 19h18m 1198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 18 YongKang (永康) 06:39 06:41 19h44m 1219 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 19 JinYun (缙云) 07:12 07:14 20h17m 1252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 20 LiShui (丽水) 07:46 07:49 20h51m 1284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 21 QingTian (青田) 09:19 09:21 22h24m 1363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 22 WenZhou (温州) 10:30 Final arrival 23h35m 1420 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0