Train K8401 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8401 Travel Time 10h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州-苏州(1day)
Arrival 亳州 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 717Km
Arr. Time 10:55 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY502.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY524.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY320.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY344.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8401 1 BoZhou (亳州) Departure Station 10:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8401 2 FuYang (阜阳) 12:20 12:38 1h25m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8401 3 YingShang (颍上) 13:08 13:12 2h13m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8401 4 HuaiNan (淮南) 14:04 14:08 3h9m 230 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K8401 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:10 16:22 5h15m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8401 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:40 17:44 6h45m 443 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K8401 7 NanJing (南京) 18:28 18:35 7h33m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K8401 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:27 19:43 8h32m 564 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8401 9 ChangZhou (常州) 20:27 20:30 9h32m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8401 10 SuZhou (苏州) 21:36 Final arrival 10h41m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39