Train K8402/K8403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8402/K8403 Travel Time 7h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 613Km
Arr. Time 22:41 Dep. Time 06:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY316.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY327.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8402/K8403 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 22:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 2 WuXi (无锡) 23:09 23:13 28m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8402/K8403 3 ChangZhou (常州) 23:40 23:44 59m 81 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K8402/K8403 4 NanJing (南京) 01:17 01:25 2h36m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8402/K8403 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:47 04:02 5h6m 401 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K8402/K8403 6 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:14 05:18 6h33m 487 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8402/K8403 7 FuYang (阜阳) 06:37 Final arrival 7h56m 613 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34