Train K8402/K8403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8402/K8403 Travel Time 19h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1333Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 06:37 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY316.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY327.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8402/K8403 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 2 LiShui (丽水) 13:18 13:25 1h58m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K8402/K8403 3 JinYun (缙云) 13:58 14:03 2h38m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8402/K8403 4 YongKang (永康) 14:37 14:42 3h17m 201 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/12
K8402/K8403 5 WuYi (武义) 15:02 15:05 3h42m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K8402/K8403 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:30 16:02 4h10m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8402/K8403 7 YiWu (义乌) 16:42 16:45 5h22m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8402/K8403 8 HangZhou (杭州) 18:18 18:31 6h58m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K8402/K8403 9 HaiNing (海宁) 19:12 19:15 7h52m 514 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/32
K8402/K8403 10 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:39 19:48 8h19m 542 US$12US$21/22/22US$32/33
K8402/K8403 11 SongJiang (松江) 20:22 20:25 9h2m 596 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K8402/K8403 12 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 20:51 21:32 9h31m 622 US$13US$23/25/25US$36/38
K8402/K8403 13 SuZhou (苏州) 22:47 22:51 11h27m 720 US$15US$27/28/28US$41/43
K8402/K8403 14 NanJing (南京) 01:27 01:34 14h7m 937 US$19US$32/34/35US$50/52
K8402/K8403 15 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:50 04:02 16h30m 1121 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K8402/K8403 16 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:14 05:18 17h54m 1207 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K8402/K8403 17 FuYang (阜阳) 06:37 Final arrival 19h17m 1333 US$25US$43/45/46US$67/70