Train K8402/K8403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8402/K8403 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-阜阳(0day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1333Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 06:50 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY316.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY327.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8402/K8403 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 2 LiShui (丽水) 13:23 13:25 2h3m 136 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 3 JinYun (缙云) 14:06 14:08 2h46m 168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 4 YongKang (永康) 14:39 14:42 3h19m 201 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 5 WuYi (武义) 15:02 15:05 3h42m 222 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:30 16:01 4h10m 249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 7 YiWu (义乌) 16:42 16:45 5h22m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 8 HangZhou (杭州) 18:18 18:31 6h58m 449 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 9 HaiNing (海宁) 19:12 19:15 7h52m 514 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 10 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:39 19:42 8h19m 542 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 11 SongJiang (松江) 20:18 20:21 8h58m 596 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 12 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 20:49 21:32 9h29m 622 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 13 SuZhou (苏州) 22:46 22:50 11h26m 720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 14 NanJing (南京) 01:17 01:23 13h57m 937 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 15 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:48 03:59 16h28m 1121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 16 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:15 05:20 17h55m 1207 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8402/K8403 17 FuYang (阜阳) 06:50 Final arrival 19h30m 1333 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0