Train K841/K844 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K841/K844 Travel Time -4h-12m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-贵阳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1444Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 09:43 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K841/K844 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 2 FoShan (佛山) 14:25 14:31 30m 22 US$1US$12/13
K841/K844 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 15:42 15:48 1h47m 109 US$2US$14/15
K841/K844 4 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 19:38 19:44 5h43m 371 US$8US$22/23
K841/K844 5 YuLin (玉林) 22:01 22:21 8h6m 546 US$11US$30/31
K841/K844 6 GuiGang (贵港) 23:22 23:29 9h27m 635 US$13US$34/36
K841/K844 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:49 02:05 11h54m 824 US$16US$44/46
K841/K844 8 MaWei (麻尾) 06:19 06:27 16h24m 1138 US$21US$56/59
K841/K844 9 DuShan (独山) 07:22 07:26 17h27m 1217 US$22US$60/63
K841/K844 10 DuYun (都匀) 07:56 08:02 18h1m 1283 US$23US$62/65
K841/K844 11 GuiDingNan (贵定南) 08:44 08:48 18h49m 1323 US$24US$64/67
K841/K844 12 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:43 Final arrival 19h48m 1444 US$26US$68/71