Train K841/K844 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K841/K844 Travel Time 20h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1444Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 09:43 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K841/K844 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 2 FoShan (佛山) 13:32 13:37 24m 22 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:48 14:53 1h40m 109 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 4 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 19:01 19:26 5h53m 371 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 5 HuaZhou (化州) 19:48 19:52 6h40m 392 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 6 YuLin (玉林) 21:58 22:08 8h50m 546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 7 GuiGang (贵港) 23:09 23:14 10h1m 635 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:32 01:55 12h24m 824 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 9 MaWei (麻尾) 06:07 06:13 16h59m 1138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 10 DuShan (独山) 07:04 07:11 17h56m 1217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 11 DuYun (都匀) 07:41 07:52 18h33m 1283 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K841/K844 12 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:43 Final arrival 20h35m 1444 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0