Train K841/K844 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K841/K844 Travel Time 20h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1444Km
Arr. Time 13:43 Dep. Time 09:43 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K841/K844 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K841/K844 2 FoShan (佛山) 14:07 14:13 24m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K841/K844 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 15:24 15:30 1h41m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K841/K844 4 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 19:08 19:28 5h25m 371 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K841/K844 5 HuaZhou (化州) 19:50 19:53 6h7m 392 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K841/K844 6 YuLin (玉林) 21:56 22:08 8h13m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K841/K844 7 GuiGang (贵港) 23:13 23:18 9h30m 635 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K841/K844 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:51 02:00 12h8m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K841/K844 9 MaWei (麻尾) 06:21 06:27 16h38m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K841/K844 10 DuShan (独山) 07:12 07:15 17h29m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K841/K844 11 DuYun (都匀) 07:45 07:52 18h2m 1283 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K841/K844 12 GuiDingNan (贵定南) 08:32 08:43 18h49m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K841/K844 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:43 Final arrival 20h0m 1444 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71