Train K841/K844 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K841/K844 Travel Time 20h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1444Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 09:49 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K841/K844 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 2 FoShan (佛山) 14:08 14:14 24m 22 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 15:25 15:30 1h41m 109 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 4 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 19:08 19:28 5h24m 371 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 5 HuaZhou (化州) 19:50 19:53 6h6m 392 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 6 YuLin (玉林) 21:56 22:08 8h12m 546 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 7 GuiGang (贵港) 23:09 23:14 9h25m 635 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:49 02:00 12h5m 824 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 9 MaWei (麻尾) 06:21 06:27 16h37m 1138 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 10 DuShan (独山) 07:12 07:15 17h28m 1217 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 11 DuYun (都匀) 07:45 07:52 18h1m 1283 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 12 GuiDingNan (贵定南) 08:32 08:43 18h48m 1323 US$0US$0/0
K841/K844 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:49 Final arrival 20h5m 1444 US$0US$0/0