Train K8411/K8414 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8411/K8414 Travel Time 10h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 芜湖 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 16:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY165/US$23
Soft CNY165/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K8411/K8414 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K8411/K8414 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 06:56 07:00 28m 20 US$1US$1US$8/8/9
K8411/K8414 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 07:25 07:28 57m 60 US$2US$0US$8/9/9
K8411/K8414 4 XinYi (新沂) 07:58 08:01 1h30m 101 US$2US$0US$9/10/10
K8411/K8414 5 PiZhou (邳州) 08:25 08:29 1h57m 138 US$3US$0US$10/10/11
K8411/K8414 6 XuZhou (徐州) 09:23 09:32 2h55m 210 US$5US$0US$11/12/12
K8411/K8414 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 10:18 10:22 3h50m 272 US$6US$0US$12/13/13
K8411/K8414 8 WoYang (涡阳) 11:12 11:16 4h44m 357 US$7US$0US$14/14/15
K8411/K8414 9 FuYang (阜阳) 12:13 12:28 5h45m 433 US$9US$0US$16/17/17
K8411/K8414 10 YingShang (颍上) 12:58 13:01 6h30m 481 US$15US$0US$17/18/18
K8411/K8414 11 HuaiNan (淮南) 13:53 13:57 7h25m 559 US$11US$0US$20/20/21
K8411/K8414 12 HeFei (合肥) 15:03 15:18 8h35m 654 US$13US$0US$22/23/24
K8411/K8414 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 16:02 16:06 9h34m 718 US$14US$0US$24/25/26
K8411/K8414 14 WuHu (芜湖) 16:55 Final arrival 10h27m 795 US$23US$23US$26/27/28