Train K8412/K8413 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8412/K8413 Travel Time 10h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
芜湖-连云港东(1day)
Arrival 芜湖 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 18:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY165/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K8412/K8413 1 WuHu (芜湖) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K8412/K8413 2 ChaoHu (巢湖) 08:34 08:38 44m 381 US$2US$0US$9/9/10
K8412/K8413 3 HeFei (合肥) 09:25 09:41 1h35m 445 US$3US$0US$10/11/11
K8412/K8413 4 HuaiNan (淮南) 10:42 10:46 2h52m 540 US$6US$0US$12/13/13
K8412/K8413 5 FuYang (阜阳) 12:05 12:20 4h15m 666 US$8US$0US$15/15/16
K8412/K8413 6 WoYang (涡阳) 13:11 13:17 5h21m 742 US$9US$0US$17/18/18
K8412/K8413 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 14:13 14:18 6h23m 827 US$11US$0US$20/20/21
K8412/K8413 8 XuZhou (徐州) 15:14 15:38 7h24m 889 US$12US$0US$21/22/23
K8412/K8413 9 PiZhou (邳州) 16:27 16:31 8h37m 961 US$13US$0US$23/24/25
K8412/K8413 10 XinYi (新沂) 17:00 17:04 9h10m 998 US$14US$0US$24/25/26
K8412/K8413 11 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:34 17:38 9h44m 1039 US$14US$0US$25/26/27
K8412/K8413 12 LianYunGang (连云港) 18:03 18:08 10h13m 775 US$15US$0US$26/27/28
K8412/K8413 13 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 18:36 Final arrival 10h46m 795 US$15US$24US$27/28/29