Train K8415 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8415 Travel Time 7h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-合肥(1day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 合肥 Train Types Fast train Distance 654Km
Arr. Time 06:13 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8415 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 06:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8415 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 06:41 06:46 28m 20 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8415 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 07:11 07:14 58m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K8415 4 XinYi (新沂) 07:44 07:47 1h31m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K8415 5 PiZhou (邳州) 08:11 08:14 1h58m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$0/0
K8415 6 XuZhou (徐州) 09:08 09:23 2h55m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$0/0
K8415 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 10:07 10:11 3h54m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8415 8 SuZhou (宿州) 10:59 11:03 4h46m 324 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8415 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:02 12:16 5h49m 414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8415 10 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 13:13 13:18 7h0m 475 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8415 11 HeFei (合肥) 14:10 Final arrival 7h57m 654 US$13US$22/23/24US$0/0