Train K8418/K8419 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8418/K8419 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-黄山(0day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 黄山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 672Km
Arr. Time 20:16 Dep. Time 07:11 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY146/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8418/K8419 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:16 -1m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:10 21:14 -1m 84 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 3 NanJing (南京) 23:56 00:07 -1m 301 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 4 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 01:20 01:27 -1m 379 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 5 WuHu (芜湖) 02:21 02:27 -1m 426 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 03:32 03:37 -1m 490 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 7 NingGuo (宁国) 04:14 04:18 -1m 535 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 8 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 06:03 06:09 -1m 622 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 9 XiXian (歙县) 06:36 06:39 -1m 650 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 10 HuangShan (黄山) 07:11 Final arrival -1m 672 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0