Train K8418/K8419 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8418/K8419 Travel Time 10h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-黄山(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 黄山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 672Km
Arr. Time 20:16 Dep. Time 07:11 Date of last update version 2017-11-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY146/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8418/K8419 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:16 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8418/K8419 2 SuZhou (苏州) 21:10 21:15 54m 84 US$2US$3US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8418/K8419 3 NanJing (南京) 23:56 00:07 3h40m 301 US$7US$11US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8418/K8419 4 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 01:20 01:27 5h4m 379 US$8US$12US$15/15/16US$22/23
K8418/K8419 5 WuHu (芜湖) 02:21 02:27 6h5m 426 US$9US$14US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8418/K8419 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 03:32 03:37 7h16m 490 US$10US$16US$18/20/21US$27/29
K8418/K8419 7 NingGuo (宁国) 04:14 04:18 7h58m 535 US$11US$17US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8418/K8419 8 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 06:03 06:09 9h47m 622 US$13US$20US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8418/K8419 9 XiXian (歙县) 06:36 06:39 10h20m 650 US$13US$21US$23/24/25US$36/37
K8418/K8419 10 HuangShan (黄山) 07:11 Final arrival 10h55m 672 US$14US$21US$24/25/26US$37/39