Train K8422 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8422 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-淮北(1day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 淮北 Train Types Fast train Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY37.5/US$5
Soft CNY56.5/US$8
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
K8422 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
K8422 2 HuaiNan (淮南) 09:35 09:40 1h1m 95 US$2US$0
K8422 3 YingShang (颍上) 10:28 10:33 1h54m 173 US$4US$0
K8422 4 FuYang (阜阳) 11:13 11:23 2h39m 221 US$5US$0
K8422 5 WoYang (涡阳) 12:14 12:19 3h40m 297 US$6US$0
K8422 6 HuaiBei (淮北) 13:20 Final arrival 4h46m 382 US$5US$8