Train K8427 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8427 Travel Time 8h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 22:53 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8427 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 2 SuZhou (宿州) 15:27 15:32 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8427 3 GuZhen (固镇) 16:00 16:04 1h20m 99 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8427 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:38 16:53 1h58m 142 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8427 5 NanJing (南京) 19:11 19:19 4h31m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8427 6 WuXi (无锡) 21:09 21:13 6h29m 501 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K8427 7 SuZhou (苏州) 21:42 21:46 7h2m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8427 8 KunShan (昆山) 22:10 22:13 7h30m 578 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8427 9 ShangHai (上海) 22:53 Final arrival 8h13m 627 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34