Train K8427 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8427 Travel Time 8h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8427 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 2 SuZhou (宿州) 15:29 15:33 59m 52 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 3 GuZhen (固镇) 16:01 16:04 1h31m 99 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:39 16:50 2h9m 142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 5 MingGuang (明光) 17:28 17:32 2h58m 204 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 6 NanJing (南京) 19:03 19:10 4h33m 326 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 7 WuXi (无锡) 21:05 21:14 6h35m 501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 8 SuZhou (苏州) 21:47 21:51 7h17m 543 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 9 KunShan (昆山) 22:15 22:18 7h45m 578 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 10 ShangHai (上海) 22:57 Final arrival 8h27m 627 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0