Train K8427 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8427 Travel Time 8h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 22:53 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8427 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8427 2 SuZhou (宿州) 15:28 15:32 58m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K8427 3 GuZhen (固镇) 16:00 16:04 1h30m 99 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8427 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:38 16:53 2h8m 142 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8427 5 MingGuang (明光) 17:36 17:40 3h6m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8427 6 NanJing (南京) 19:11 19:19 4h41m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8427 7 WuXi (无锡) 21:09 21:13 6h39m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8427 8 SuZhou (苏州) 21:42 21:46 7h12m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8427 9 KunShan (昆山) 22:10 22:13 7h40m 578 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8427 10 ShangHai (上海) 22:53 Final arrival 8h23m 627 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36