Train K8431 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8431 Travel Time 8h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(2day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 06:19 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8431 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8431 2 SuZhou (宿州) 22:56 23:05 1h16m 52 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8431 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:04 00:16 2h24m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8431 4 NanJing (南京) 02:38 02:44 4h58m 487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8431 5 WuXi (无锡) 04:29 04:32 6h49m 662 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8431 6 SuZhou (苏州) 05:00 05:07 7h20m 704 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8431 7 ShangHai (上海) 06:19 Final arrival 8h39m 627 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0