Train K8431 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8431 Travel Time 8h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(2day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 21:38 Dep. Time 06:34 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8431 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 21:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8431 2 SuZhou (宿州) 22:23 22:47 45m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8431 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:46 23:52 2h8m 303 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8431 4 NanJing (南京) 01:50 01:58 4h12m 487 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8431 5 WuXi (无锡) 04:09 04:13 6h31m 662 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K8431 6 SuZhou (苏州) 05:00 05:04 7h22m 704 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8431 7 ShangHai (上海) 06:34 Final arrival 8h56m 627 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34