Train K8432 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8432 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 689Km
Arr. Time 23:18 Dep. Time 09:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K8432 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K8432 2 KunShan (昆山) 23:55 23:58 37m 49 US$2US$12/13
K8432 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:22 00:26 1h4m 84 US$2US$13/14
K8432 4 WuXi (无锡) 00:54 00:57 1h36m 126 US$3US$15/16
K8432 5 ChangZhou (常州) 01:24 01:27 2h6m 165 US$4US$16/17
K8432 6 NanJing (南京) 02:52 03:00 3h34m 301 US$7US$21/22
K8432 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:38 03:42 4h20m 358 US$8US$22/23
K8432 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:24 05:37 6h6m 485 US$10US$27/29
K8432 9 GuZhen (固镇) 06:23 06:32 7h5m 528 US$11US$30/31
K8432 10 SuZhou (宿州) 07:05 07:09 7h47m 575 US$11US$31/33
K8432 11 HuaiBei (淮北) 08:13 08:18 8h55m 627 US$13US$34/36
K8432 12 XuZhou (徐州) 09:22 Final arrival 10h4m 689 US$13US$0/0