Train K8432 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8432 Travel Time 9h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 689Km
Arr. Time 23:20 Dep. Time 09:02 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K8432 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K8432 2 KunShan (昆山) 23:55 23:58 35m 49 US$2US$12/13
K8432 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:22 00:26 1h2m 84 US$2US$13/14
K8432 4 WuXi (无锡) 00:54 00:57 1h34m 126 US$3US$15/16
K8432 5 NanJing (南京) 02:52 02:58 3h32m 301 US$7US$21/22
K8432 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:36 03:55 4h16m 358 US$8US$22/23
K8432 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:25 05:37 6h5m 485 US$10US$27/29
K8432 8 GuZhen (固镇) 06:18 06:21 6h58m 528 US$11US$30/31
K8432 9 SuZhou (宿州) 06:50 06:53 7h30m 575 US$11US$31/33
K8432 10 HuaiBei (淮北) 07:52 07:56 8h32m 627 US$13US$34/36
K8432 11 XuZhou (徐州) 09:02 Final arrival 9h42m 689 US$13US$0/0