Train K845/K848 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K845/K848 Travel Time 27h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1978Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 14:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K845/K848 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K845/K848 2 YuYao (余姚) 11:51 11:54 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K845/K848 3 ShangYu (上虞) 12:20 12:23 1h8m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K845/K848 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 12:47 12:50 1h35m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K845/K848 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:59 14:08 2h47m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K845/K848 6 YiWu (义乌) 14:34 14:37 3h22m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K845/K848 7 JinHua (金华) 15:18 15:24 4h6m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K845/K848 8 QuZhou (衢州) 16:18 16:21 5h6m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K845/K848 9 ShangRao (上饶) 17:55 17:59 6h43m 513 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K845/K848 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 19:08 19:14 7h56m 629 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K845/K848 11 XinYu (新余) 21:56 22:00 10h44m 875 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K845/K848 12 YiChun (宜春) 22:36 22:40 11h24m 929 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K845/K848 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 23:24 23:28 12h12m 1000 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K845/K848 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:43 00:57 13h31m 1081 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K845/K848 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:44 06:56 19h32m 1521 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K845/K848 16 YuPing (玉屏) 09:08 09:12 21h56m 1641 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K845/K848 17 ZhenYuan (镇远) 10:05 10:09 22h53m 1702 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K845/K848 18 KaiLi (凯里) 11:21 11:27 24h9m 1790 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K845/K848 19 FuQuan (福泉) 12:16 12:20 25h4m 1850 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K845/K848 20 GuiDing (贵定) 12:56 13:02 25h44m 1889 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K845/K848 21 GuiYang (贵阳) 14:20 Final arrival 27h8m 1978 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88