Train K8451 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8451 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-宿松(1day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 宿松 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 252Km
Arr. Time 12:18 Dep. Time 16:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY121.5/US$17
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY75.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY80.5/US$11
Lower bunk CNY83.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8451 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 12:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8451 2 ShuCheng (舒城) 13:15 13:18 57m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8451 3 LuJiang (庐江) 13:36 13:39 1h18m 79 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K8451 4 TongCheng (桐城) 14:15 14:18 1h57m 117 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8451 5 AnQingXi (安庆西) 14:52 14:55 2h34m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8451 6 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 15:18 15:21 3h0m 184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8451 7 TaiHu (太湖) 15:46 15:49 3h28m 218 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8451 8 SuSong (宿松) 16:17 Final arrival 3h59m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19