Train K8452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8452 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-合肥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 合肥 Train Types Fast train Distance 196Km
Arr. Time 07:48 Dep. Time 11:47 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY121.5/US$18
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY75.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY80.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY83.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8452 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 07:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8452 2 AnQingXi (安庆西) 08:53 08:57 1h5m 40 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8452 3 TongCheng (桐城) 09:40 09:43 1h52m 79 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8452 4 LuJiang (庐江) 10:21 10:24 2h33m 117 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K8452 5 ShuCheng (舒城) 10:38 10:41 2h50m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8452 6 HeFei (合肥) 11:47 Final arrival 3h59m 196 US$5US$11/11/12US$16/16