Train K8452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8452 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
宿松-合肥(1day)
Arrival 宿松 Departure 合肥 Train Types Fast train Distance 252Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY121.5/US$17
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY75.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY80.5/US$11
Lower bunk CNY83.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8452 1 SuSong (宿松) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8452 2 TaiHu (太湖) 07:50 07:53 30m 34 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8452 3 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 08:19 08:23 59m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8452 4 AnQingXi (安庆西) 08:48 08:53 1h28m 96 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8452 5 TongCheng (桐城) 09:35 09:39 2h15m 135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8452 6 LuJiang (庐江) 10:13 10:17 2h53m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8452 7 ShuCheng (舒城) 10:35 10:38 3h15m 192 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8452 8 HeFei (合肥) 11:43 Final arrival 4h23m 252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0