Train K846/K847 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K846/K847 Travel Time 31h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-宁波(3day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1978Km
Arr. Time 22:00 Dep. Time 05:11 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K846/K847 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 22:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K846/K847 2 GuiDing (贵定) 23:05 23:13 1h5m 89 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K846/K847 3 KaiLi (凯里) 00:38 00:44 2h38m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K846/K847 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:41 04:53 6h41m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K846/K847 5 LouDi (娄底) 08:45 08:51 10h45m 265 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K846/K847 6 XiangXiang (湘乡) 09:31 09:34 11h31m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K846/K847 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 10:05 10:10 12h5m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K846/K847 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 11:43 12:07 13h43m 897 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K846/K847 9 PingXiang (萍乡) 12:58 13:04 14h58m 978 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K846/K847 10 YiChun (宜春) 13:47 13:51 15h47m 1049 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K846/K847 11 XinYu (新余) 14:26 14:30 16h26m 1103 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K846/K847 12 ZhangShu (樟树) 15:17 15:21 17h17m 1179 US$21US$36/39/41US$56/60
K846/K847 13 FengCheng (丰城) 15:38 15:42 17h38m 1203 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
K846/K847 14 YingTan (鹰潭) 17:30 17:40 19h30m 1349 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K846/K847 15 GuiXi (贵溪) 17:56 18:00 19h56m 1370 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K846/K847 16 HengFeng (横峰) 18:30 18:34 20h30m 1417 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K846/K847 17 ShangRao (上饶) 19:00 19:06 21h0m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K846/K847 18 YuShan (玉山) 19:27 19:31 21h27m 1495 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K846/K847 19 QuZhou (衢州) 21:49 21:52 23h49m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K846/K847 20 LongYou (龙游) 22:17 22:20 24h17m 1607 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K846/K847 21 JinHua (金华) 23:37 23:45 25h37m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K846/K847 22 YiWu (义乌) 00:22 00:26 26h22m 1710 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K846/K847 23 ZhuJi (诸暨) 00:52 00:57 26h52m 1762 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K846/K847 24 ShaoXing (绍兴) 03:22 03:25 29h22m 1912 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K846/K847 25 ShangYu (上虞) 03:46 03:49 29h46m 1940 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K846/K847 26 YuYao (余姚) 04:18 04:21 30h18m 1972 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K846/K847 27 NingBo (宁波) 05:11 Final arrival 31h11m 1978 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88