Train K846/K847 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K846/K847 Travel Time 31h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-宁波(3day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1978Km
Arr. Time 22:00 Dep. Time 05:11 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K846/K847 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 22:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K846/K847 2 GuiDing (贵定) 23:05 23:11 1h5m 89 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K846/K847 3 KaiLi (凯里) 00:36 00:44 2h36m 188 US$4US$11/12/13US$17/18
K846/K847 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:41 04:53 6h41m 457 US$9US$17/19/20US$26/28
K846/K847 5 LouDi (娄底) 08:45 08:51 10h45m 265 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K846/K847 6 XiangXiang (湘乡) 09:31 09:35 11h31m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K846/K847 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 10:06 10:12 12h6m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K846/K847 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 11:43 12:07 13h43m 897 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/49
K846/K847 9 PingXiang (萍乡) 13:00 13:04 15h0m 978 US$18US$32/35/36US$49/52
K846/K847 10 YiChun (宜春) 13:47 13:51 15h47m 1049 US$20US$34/38/39US$53/56
K846/K847 11 XinYu (新余) 14:26 14:30 16h26m 1103 US$21US$36/40/41US$56/60
K846/K847 12 ZhangShu (樟树) 15:17 15:21 17h17m 1179 US$22US$37/41/43US$59/62
K846/K847 13 FengCheng (丰城) 15:38 15:42 17h38m 1203 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/64
K846/K847 14 YingTan (鹰潭) 17:30 17:40 19h30m 1349 US$24US$41/45/48US$64/68
K846/K847 15 GuiXi (贵溪) 17:56 18:00 19h56m 1370 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K846/K847 16 HengFeng (横峰) 18:30 18:34 20h30m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K846/K847 17 ShangRao (上饶) 19:02 19:08 21h2m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K846/K847 18 YuShan (玉山) 19:29 19:33 21h29m 1495 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K846/K847 19 QuZhou (衢州) 21:49 21:52 23h49m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K846/K847 20 LongYou (龙游) 22:17 22:20 24h17m 1607 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K846/K847 21 JinHua (金华) 23:37 23:45 25h37m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K846/K847 22 YiWu (义乌) 00:22 00:26 26h22m 1710 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K846/K847 23 ZhuJi (诸暨) 00:52 00:57 26h52m 1762 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K846/K847 24 ShaoXing (绍兴) 03:22 03:25 29h22m 1912 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K846/K847 25 ShangYu (上虞) 03:46 03:49 29h46m 1940 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K846/K847 26 YuYao (余姚) 04:18 04:21 30h18m 1972 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K846/K847 27 NingBo (宁波) 05:11 Final arrival 31h11m 1978 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92