Train K8481/K8484 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8481/K8484 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海(0day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 20:50 Dep. Time 06:47 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8481/K8484 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 20:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8481/K8484 2 WoYang (涡阳) 21:40 21:46 50m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8481/K8484 3 SuZhou (宿州) 23:31 23:34 2h41m 185 US$2US$7/12/12US$17/18
K8481/K8484 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:33 00:52 3h43m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K8481/K8484 5 NanJing (南京) 02:50 02:56 6h0m 459 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8481/K8484 6 WuXi (无锡) 04:42 04:47 7h52m 634 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8481/K8484 7 SuZhou (苏州) 05:43 05:47 8h53m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8481/K8484 8 ShangHai (上海) 06:47 Final arrival 9h57m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42