Train K8481/K8484 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8481/K8484 Travel Time 9h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 20:50 Dep. Time 06:41 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8481/K8484 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 20:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8481/K8484 2 WoYang (涡阳) 21:41 21:46 51m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8481/K8484 3 SuZhou (宿州) 23:31 23:34 2h41m 185 US$2US$7/12/12US$17/18
K8481/K8484 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:33 00:49 3h43m 275 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8481/K8484 5 NanJing (南京) 02:48 02:56 5h58m 459 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8481/K8484 6 ChangZhou (常州) 04:19 04:23 7h29m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8481/K8484 7 WuXi (无锡) 05:05 05:09 8h15m 634 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8481/K8484 8 SuZhou (苏州) 05:37 05:41 8h47m 676 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8481/K8484 9 ShangHai (上海) 06:41 Final arrival 9h51m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42