Train K8482/K8483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8482/K8483 Travel Time 9h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 21:58 Dep. Time 07:23 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8482/K8483 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 21:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8482/K8483 2 SuZhou (苏州) 22:53 22:57 55m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8482/K8483 3 WuXi (无锡) 23:25 23:29 1h27m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8482/K8483 4 ChangZhou (常州) 23:56 23:59 1h58m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8482/K8483 5 NanJing (南京) 01:33 01:40 3h35m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8482/K8483 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 02:18 02:33 4h20m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8482/K8483 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:57 04:03 5h59m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8482/K8483 8 SuZhou (宿州) 04:59 05:02 7h1m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8482/K8483 9 WoYang (涡阳) 06:23 06:28 8h25m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K8482/K8483 10 FuYang (阜阳) 07:23 Final arrival 9h25m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40