Train K8482/K8483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8482/K8483 Travel Time 10h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 21:43 Dep. Time 08:17 Date of last update version 2017-11-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8482/K8483 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 21:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8482/K8483 2 SuZhou (苏州) 22:40 22:44 57m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8482/K8483 3 ChangZhou (常州) 23:40 23:49 1h57m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8482/K8483 4 NanJing (南京) 01:23 01:29 3h40m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8482/K8483 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 02:34 02:37 4h51m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K8482/K8483 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:16 04:31 6h33m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K8482/K8483 7 SuZhou (宿州) 05:27 05:30 7h44m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8482/K8483 8 WoYang (涡阳) 07:01 07:05 9h18m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8482/K8483 9 FuYang (阜阳) 08:17 Final arrival 10h34m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42