Train K849/K852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K849/K852 Travel Time 23h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
保定-上海(2day)
Arrival 保定 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1547Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 13:55 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K849/K852 1 BaoDing (保定) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 2 DingZhou (定州) 15:12 15:14 37m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K849/K852 3 ZhengDing (正定) 15:53 15:55 1h18m 117 US$0US$9/10/10US$0/0
K849/K852 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:12 16:20 1h37m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K849/K852 5 XingTai (邢台) 17:23 17:25 2h48m 244 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K849/K852 6 HanDan (邯郸) 18:23 18:29 3h48m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K849/K852 7 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:07 21:30 6h32m 455 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K849/K852 8 JiNan (济南) 23:37 23:56 9h2m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K849/K852 9 TaiShan (泰山) 00:48 01:03 10h13m 652 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K849/K852 10 YanZhou (兖州) 02:01 02:11 11h26m 735 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K849/K852 11 XuZhou (徐州) 04:46 04:54 14h11m 898 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K849/K852 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 06:50 06:54 16h15m 1062 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K849/K852 13 MingGuang (明光) 07:32 07:36 16h57m 1124 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K849/K852 14 NanJing (南京) 09:44 09:51 19h9m 1246 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K849/K852 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:49 10:53 20h14m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K849/K852 16 ChangZhou (常州) 11:49 11:53 21h14m 1382 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K849/K852 17 WuXi (无锡) 12:20 12:24 21h45m 1421 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K849/K852 18 SuZhou (苏州) 12:52 12:56 22h17m 1463 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K849/K852 19 ShangHai (上海) 13:55 Final arrival 23h20m 1547 US$21US$44/45/47US$69/72