Train K849/K852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K849/K852 Travel Time 23h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
保定-上海(2day)
Arrival 保定 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1547Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K849/K852 1 BaoDing (保定) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:08 16:14 1h26m 135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 3 XingTai (邢台) 17:18 17:22 2h36m 244 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 4 HanDan (邯郸) 18:37 18:49 3h55m 296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:09 21:30 6h27m 455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 6 JiNan (济南) 23:38 23:56 8h56m 579 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 7 TaiShan (泰山) 01:11 01:13 10h29m 652 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 8 XuZhou (徐州) 04:43 04:51 14h1m 898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 06:46 06:51 16h4m 1062 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 10 NanJing (南京) 09:38 09:46 18h56m 1246 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 11 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:52 10:55 20h10m 1310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 12 WuXi (无锡) 12:23 12:26 21h41m 1421 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 13 SuZhou (苏州) 12:58 13:02 22h16m 1463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 14 ShangHai (上海) 14:10 Final arrival 23h28m 1547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0