Train K849/K852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K849/K852 Travel Time 23h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
保定-上海(2day)
Arrival 保定 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1547Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 13:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K849/K852 1 BaoDing (保定) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 2 ZhengDing (正定) 15:47 15:49 1h12m 117 US$0US$9/10/11US$0/0
K849/K852 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:06 16:14 1h31m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K849/K852 4 XingTai (邢台) 17:23 17:25 2h48m 244 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K849/K852 5 HanDan (邯郸) 18:37 18:49 4h2m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K849/K852 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:07 21:30 6h32m 455 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K849/K852 7 JiNan (济南) 23:38 23:56 9h3m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K849/K852 8 TaiShan (泰山) 01:11 01:13 10h36m 652 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K849/K852 9 XuZhou (徐州) 04:44 04:51 14h9m 898 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K849/K852 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 06:46 06:52 16h11m 1062 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K849/K852 11 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 08:14 08:36 17h39m 1189 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 12 NanJing (南京) 09:38 09:46 19h3m 1246 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K849/K852 13 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:26 10:45 19h51m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K849/K852 14 ChangZhou (常州) 11:37 11:47 21h2m 1382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K849/K852 15 WuXi (无锡) 12:14 12:18 21h39m 1421 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K849/K852 16 SuZhou (苏州) 12:46 12:50 22h11m 1463 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K849/K852 17 ShangHai (上海) 13:55 Final arrival 23h20m 1547 US$22US$46/47/49US$72/75