Train K8499 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8499 Travel Time 12h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-宁波(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 837Km
Arr. Time 17:45 Dep. Time 05:45 Date of last update version 2018-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8499 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 17:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8499 2 YingShang (颍上) 18:16 18:19 31m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8499 3 HuaiNan (淮南) 19:16 19:20 1h31m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8499 4 HeFei (合肥) 20:33 20:50 2h48m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8499 5 ChaoHu (巢湖) 21:39 21:42 3h54m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8499 6 WuHu (芜湖) 22:47 22:54 5h2m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K8499 7 XuanCheng (宣城) 23:49 23:52 6h4m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8499 8 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 01:08 01:11 7h23m 540 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8499 9 HangZhou (杭州) 02:33 02:46 8h48m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K8499 10 ShaoXing (绍兴) 03:42 03:46 9h57m 729 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8499 11 ShangYu (上虞) 04:16 04:20 10h31m 757 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8499 12 NingBo (宁波) 05:45 Final arrival 12h0m 837 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46