Train K85/K88 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K85/K88 Travel Time 15h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-景德镇北(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY512.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY326.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K85/K88 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:45 19:00 10m 8 US$1US$3/4/4US$4/4
K85/K88 3 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:00 20:05 1h25m 94 US$4US$8/9/9US$0/0
K85/K88 4 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:48 20:53 2h13m 148 US$6US$10/11/11US$14/15
K85/K88 5 HeYuan (河源) 21:43 21:46 3h8m 228 US$7US$13/13/13US$18/19
K85/K88 6 GanZhou (赣州) 01:28 01:32 6h53m 544 US$14US$24/26/26US$37/39
K85/K88 7 JiAn (吉安) 03:37 03:40 9h2m 730 US$18US$30/32/33US$47/49
K85/K88 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 05:53 06:09 11h18m 956 US$22US$36/38/39US$57/59
K85/K88 9 JiuJiang (九江) 08:08 08:29 13h33m 1098 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K85/K88 10 DuChang (都昌) 09:08 09:11 14h33m 1162 US$25US$42/44/45US$65/68
K85/K88 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 09:42 09:45 15h7m 1214 US$25US$43/45/46US$67/70
K85/K88 12 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 10:09 Final arrival 15h34m 1249 US$26US$44/46/48US$69/72