Train K85/K88 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K85/K88 Travel Time 13h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-九江(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 九江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1098Km
Arr. Time 18:22 Dep. Time 07:37 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY439.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY460.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY282.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY303.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K85/K88 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:32 18:46 10m 8 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 3 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:42 19:47 1h20m 94 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 4 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:30 20:35 2h8m 148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 5 HeYuan (河源) 21:28 21:32 3h6m 228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 6 LongChuan (龙川) 22:29 22:33 4h7m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 7 GanZhou (赣州) 01:28 01:32 7h6m 544 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 8 JiAn (吉安) 03:31 03:35 9h9m 730 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 05:48 06:06 11h26m 956 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 10 JiuJiang (九江) 07:37 Final arrival 13h15m 1098 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0