Train K85/K88 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K85/K88 Travel Time 15h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-景德镇北(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY512.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY326.5/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K85/K88 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:45 19:00 10m 8 US$1US$3/4/4US$4/4
K85/K88 3 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:56 20:02 1h21m 94 US$5US$8/9/9US$0/0
K85/K88 4 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:45 20:50 2h10m 148 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K85/K88 5 HeYuan (河源) 21:43 21:46 3h8m 228 US$8US$13/14/14US$19/20
K85/K88 6 GanZhou (赣州) 01:27 01:32 6h52m 544 US$15US$25/27/27US$39/41
K85/K88 7 JiAn (吉安) 03:37 03:40 9h2m 730 US$19US$32/34/34US$49/51
K85/K88 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 05:53 06:06 11h18m 956 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/62
K85/K88 9 JiuJiang (九江) 08:08 08:29 13h33m 1098 US$26US$43/44/46US$66/69
K85/K88 10 DuChang (都昌) 09:08 09:11 14h33m 1162 US$26US$44/46/47US$68/71
K85/K88 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 09:42 09:45 15h7m 1214 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/73
K85/K88 12 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 10:09 Final arrival 15h34m 1249 US$28US$46/48/50US$72/75