Train K85/K88 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K85/K88 Travel Time 15h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-景德镇北(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY439.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY460.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY282.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY303.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K85/K88 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:26 18:40 10m 8 US$1US$3/4/4US$4/4
K85/K88 3 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:36 19:42 1h20m 94 US$5US$8/9/9US$0/0
K85/K88 4 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:25 20:30 2h9m 148 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K85/K88 5 HeYuan (河源) 21:23 21:26 3h7m 228 US$8US$13/14/14US$19/20
K85/K88 6 LongChuan (龙川) 22:23 22:26 4h7m 303 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K85/K88 7 GanZhou (赣州) 01:28 01:32 7h12m 544 US$15US$25/27/27US$39/41
K85/K88 8 JiAn (吉安) 03:37 03:40 9h21m 730 US$19US$32/34/34US$49/51
K85/K88 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 05:53 06:06 11h37m 956 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/62
K85/K88 10 JiuJiang (九江) 08:08 08:29 13h52m 1098 US$25US$42/43/45US$65/68
K85/K88 11 DuChang (都昌) 09:08 09:11 14h52m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 12 PoYang (鄱阳) 09:42 09:45 15h26m 1214 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K85/K88 13 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 10:09 Final arrival 15h53m 1249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0