Train K850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8500(宁波-亳州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K850 Travel Time 22h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-保定(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 保定 Train Types Fast train Distance 1547Km
Arr. Time 12:34 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K850 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K850 2 KunShan (昆山) 13:08 13:14 34m 49 US$0US$0/0
K850 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:38 13:42 1h4m 84 US$0US$0/0
K850 5 WuXi (无锡) 14:10 14:13 1h36m 126 US$0US$0/0
K850 6 ChangZhou (常州) 14:41 14:44 2h7m 165 US$0US$0/0
K850 8 NanJing (南京) 16:39 16:51 4h5m 301 US$0US$0/0
K850 9 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:29 17:32 4h55m 358 US$0US$0/0
K850 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:02 19:12 6h28m 485 US$0US$0/0
K850 12 XuZhou (徐州) 21:32 21:45 8h58m 649 US$0US$0/0
K850 14 YanZhou (兖州) 00:14 00:24 11h40m 812 US$0US$0/0
K850 15 TaiShan (泰山) 01:20 01:22 12h46m 895 US$0US$0/0
K850 16 JiNan (济南) 02:20 02:35 13h46m 968 US$0US$0/0
K850 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:35 04:54 16h1m 1092 US$0US$0/0
K850 20 HanDan (邯郸) 07:19 07:25 18h45m 1251 US$0US$0/0
K850 22 XingTai (邢台) 07:56 08:00 19h22m 1303 US$0US$0/0
K850 24 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:11 09:20 20h37m 1412 US$0US$0/0
K850 26 DingZhou (定州) 10:08 10:28 21h34m 1487 US$0US$0/0
K850 28 BaoDing (保定) 11:05 Final arrival 22h31m 1547 US$0US$0/0