Train K850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8500(宁波-亳州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K850 Travel Time 22h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-保定(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 保定 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1547Km
Arr. Time 12:34 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K850 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K850 2 KunShan (昆山) 13:08 13:14 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K850 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:38 13:42 1h4m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K850 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:10 14:13 1h36m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K850 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:41 14:44 2h7m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K850 6 NanJing (南京) 16:39 16:51 4h5m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K850 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:29 17:32 4h55m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K850 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:02 19:12 6h28m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K850 9 XuZhou (徐州) 21:32 21:45 8h58m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K850 10 YanZhou (兖州) 00:14 00:24 11h40m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K850 11 JiNan (济南) 02:20 02:35 13h46m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K850 12 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:35 04:54 16h1m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K850 13 HanDan (邯郸) 07:19 07:25 18h45m 1251 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K850 14 XingTai (邢台) 07:56 08:00 19h22m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K850 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:11 09:20 20h37m 1412 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K850 16 DingZhou (定州) 10:08 10:28 21h34m 1487 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K850 17 BaoDing (保定) 11:05 Final arrival 22h31m 1547 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75