Train K850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8500(宁波-阜阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K850 Travel Time 23h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-保定(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 保定 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1547Km
Arr. Time 12:24 Dep. Time 11:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K850 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K850 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:58 13:03 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K850 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:27 13:32 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K850 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:00 14:04 1h36m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K850 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:31 14:35 2h7m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K850 6 NanJing (南京) 16:30 16:45 4h6m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K850 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:23 17:28 4h59m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K850 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:00 19:06 6h36m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K850 9 XuZhou (徐州) 21:26 21:36 9h2m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K850 10 TengZhou (滕州) 23:25 23:33 11h1m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K850 11 YanZhou (兖州) 00:14 00:24 11h50m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K850 12 TaiShan (泰山) 01:20 01:22 12h56m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K850 13 JiNan (济南) 02:20 02:35 13h56m 968 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K850 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:46 05:26 16h22m 1092 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K850 15 HanDan (邯郸) 08:26 08:32 20h2m 1251 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K850 16 XingTai (邢台) 09:03 09:07 20h39m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K850 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:18 10:26 21h54m 1412 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K850 18 DingZhou (定州) 11:13 11:17 22h49m 1487 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K850 19 BaoDing (保定) 11:54 Final arrival 23h30m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72