Train K8500 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8500 Travel Time 10h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-亳州(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 亳州 Train Types Fast train Distance 770Km
Arr. Time 22:30 Dep. Time 08:56 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8500 1 HangZhou (杭州) 22:14 22:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8500 2 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:57 00:01 1h27m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8500 3 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:17 01:20 2h47m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8500 4 WuHu (芜湖) 02:15 02:21 3h45m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8500 5 HeFei (合肥) 04:29 04:48 5h59m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8500 6 HuaiNan (淮南) 06:00 06:03 7h30m 540 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8500 7 FuYang (阜阳) 07:40 07:50 9h10m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K8500 8 BoZhou (亳州) 08:56 Final arrival 10h26m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42