Train K8500 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8500 Travel Time 13h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-亳州(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 亳州 Train Types Fast train Distance 941Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 08:56 Date of last update version 2018-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8500 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8500 2 YuYao (余姚) 20:10 20:13 40m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8500 3 ShangYu (上虞) 20:39 20:42 1h9m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8500 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 21:06 21:09 1h36m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8500 5 HangZhou (杭州) 22:14 22:30 2h44m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K8500 6 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:57 00:01 4h27m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8500 7 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:17 01:20 5h47m 411 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8500 8 WuHu (芜湖) 02:15 02:21 6h45m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K8500 9 HeFei (合肥) 04:29 04:48 8h59m 616 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8500 10 HuaiNan (淮南) 06:00 06:03 10h30m 711 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8500 11 FuYang (阜阳) 07:40 07:50 12h10m 837 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K8500 12 BoZhou (亳州) 08:56 Final arrival 13h26m 941 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52