Train K854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K854 Travel Time 7h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-昭通(1day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 昭通 Train Types Fast train Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K854 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K854 2 QuJing (曲靖) 11:48 11:54 1h34m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K854 3 XuanWei (宣威) 13:07 13:15 2h53m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K854 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 14:45 15:03 4h31m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K854 5 CaoHai (草海) 16:20 16:25 6h6m 462 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K854 6 ZhaoTong (昭通) 17:50 Final arrival 7h36m 547 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30