Train K855/K858 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K855/K858 Travel Time 12h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-成都(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 23:06 Dep. Time 11:28 Date of last update version 2018-11-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K855/K858 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 23:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K855/K858 2 LanZhou (兰州) 23:18 23:35 12m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K855/K858 3 WeiYuan (渭源) 01:13 01:18 2h7m 144 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K855/K858 4 MinXian (岷县) 02:13 02:27 3h7m 226 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K855/K858 5 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 02:49 02:59 3h43m 251 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K855/K858 6 LongNan (陇南) 04:18 04:24 5h12m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K855/K858 7 GuangYuan (广元) 06:13 06:35 7h7m 519 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K855/K858 8 JiangYou (江油) 09:12 09:18 10h6m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K855/K858 9 MianYang (绵阳) 09:55 10:00 10h49m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K855/K858 10 ChengDu (成都) 11:28 Final arrival 12h22m 838 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61