Train K855/K858 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K855/K858 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-成都(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 11:45 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K855/K858 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K855/K858 2 DingXi (定西) 15:14 15:17 1h16m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K855/K858 3 LongXi (陇西) 16:10 16:14 2h12m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K855/K858 4 WuShan (武山) 16:39 16:42 2h41m 241 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K855/K858 5 GanGu (甘谷) 17:31 17:34 3h33m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K855/K858 6 TianShui (天水) 18:48 18:54 4h50m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K855/K858 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:46 22:12 7h48m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K855/K858 8 GuangYuan (广元) 06:20 06:35 16h22m 853 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K855/K858 9 JiangYou (江油) 09:12 09:21 19h14m 1015 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K855/K858 10 MianYang (绵阳) 09:58 10:07 20h0m 1057 US$20US$34/38/39US$53/56
K855/K858 11 DeYang (德阳) 10:49 10:53 20h51m 1111 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K855/K858 12 ChengDu (成都) 11:45 Final arrival 21h47m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61