Train K856/K857 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K856/K857 Travel Time 11h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-兰州(1day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 23:42 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K856/K857 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K856/K857 2 MianYang (绵阳) 13:49 13:54 1h26m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K856/K857 3 JiangYou (江油) 14:32 14:37 2h9m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K856/K857 4 GuangYuan (广元) 17:24 17:36 5h1m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K856/K857 5 LongNan (陇南) 19:05 19:11 6h42m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K856/K857 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 20:37 20:41 8h14m 587 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K856/K857 7 MinXian (岷县) 21:04 21:06 8h41m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K856/K857 8 WeiYuan (渭源) 22:02 22:06 9h39m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K856/K857 9 LanZhou (兰州) 23:42 Final arrival 11h19m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61