Train K856/K857 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K856/K857 Travel Time 21h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-兰州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K856/K857 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K856/K857 2 DeYang (德阳) 13:42 13:47 47m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K856/K857 3 MianYang (绵阳) 14:31 14:35 1h36m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K856/K857 4 JiangYou (江油) 15:12 15:20 2h17m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K856/K857 5 GuangYuan (广元) 18:08 18:20 5h13m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K856/K857 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 19:50 19:52 6h55m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K856/K857 7 Lueyang (略阳) 20:51 20:53 7h56m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K856/K857 8 HuiXian (徽县) 22:36 22:38 9h41m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K856/K857 9 LiangDang (两当) 22:57 23:03 10h2m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K856/K857 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:25 03:47 14h30m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K856/K857 11 TianShui (天水) 05:24 05:30 16h29m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K856/K857 12 GanGu (甘谷) 06:29 06:32 17h34m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K856/K857 13 WuShan (武山) 06:59 07:02 18h4m 931 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K856/K857 14 LongXi (陇西) 07:28 07:31 18h33m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K856/K857 15 DingXi (定西) 08:27 08:30 19h32m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K856/K857 16 LanZhou (兰州) 10:00 Final arrival 21h5m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61