Train K856/K857 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K856/K857 Travel Time 11h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-兰州(1day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 23:55 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K856/K857 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K856/K857 2 MianYang (绵阳) 14:08 14:12 1h26m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K856/K857 3 JiangYou (江油) 14:50 14:53 2h8m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K856/K857 4 GuangYuan (广元) 17:40 17:50 4h58m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K856/K857 5 LongNan (陇南) 19:18 19:24 6h36m 458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K856/K857 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 20:50 20:53 8h8m 587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K856/K857 7 MinXian (岷县) 21:16 21:19 8h34m 612 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K856/K857 8 WeiYuan (渭源) 22:15 22:19 9h33m 694 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K856/K857 9 LanZhou (兰州) 23:55 Final arrival 11h13m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61