Train K8563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8563 Travel Time 12h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州-宁波(2day)
Arrival 亳州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 953Km
Arr. Time 19:12 Dep. Time 07:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8563 1 BoZhou (亳州) Departure Station 19:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8563 2 FuYang (阜阳) 20:21 20:33 1h9m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8563 3 HuaiNan (淮南) 21:57 22:01 2h45m 230 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K8563 4 HeFei (合肥) 23:03 23:23 3h51m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8563 5 WuHu (芜湖) 00:57 01:05 5h45m 466 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8563 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 02:01 02:06 6h49m 530 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8563 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 04:51 05:15 9h39m 788 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8563 8 ShaoXing (绍兴) 05:57 06:00 10h45m 845 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8563 9 NingBo (宁波) 07:30 Final arrival 12h18m 953 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49