Train K8563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8563 Travel Time 12h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州-宁波(2day)
Arrival 亳州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 953Km
Arr. Time 19:13 Dep. Time 07:28 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8563 1 BoZhou (亳州) Departure Station 19:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8563 2 FuYang (阜阳) 20:22 20:33 1h9m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8563 3 HeFei (合肥) 23:01 23:23 3h48m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8563 4 WuHu (芜湖) 01:20 01:26 6h7m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K8563 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 02:26 02:30 7h13m 530 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8563 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 05:09 05:15 9h56m 788 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8563 7 ShaoXing (绍兴) 05:57 06:00 10h44m 845 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K8563 8 NingBo (宁波) 07:28 Final arrival 12h15m 953 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52