Train K8564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8564 Travel Time 11h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-亳州(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 亳州 Train Types Fast train Distance 953Km
Arr. Time 18:52 Dep. Time 06:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8564 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 18:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8564 2 YuYao (余姚) 19:31 19:34 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8564 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 20:27 20:30 1h35m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8564 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:20 21:26 2h28m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8564 5 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:03 22:06 3h11m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8564 6 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 22:44 22:49 3h52m 309 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8564 7 WuHu (芜湖) 00:50 00:56 5h58m 487 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8564 8 HeFei (合肥) 02:30 02:49 7h38m 628 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8564 9 FuYang (阜阳) 05:09 05:27 10h17m 849 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8564 10 BoZhou (亳州) 06:50 Final arrival 11h58m 953 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49