Train K858/K855 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K858/K855 Travel Time 21h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-成都(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 11:45 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K858/K855 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 2 DingXi (定西) 15:14 15:17 1h16m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 3 LongXi (陇西) 16:10 16:14 2h12m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 4 WuShan (武山) 16:39 16:42 2h41m 241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 5 GanGu (甘谷) 17:31 17:34 3h33m 281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 6 TianShui (天水) 18:48 18:54 4h50m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:46 22:12 7h48m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 8 GuangYuan (广元) 06:20 06:35 16h22m 853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 9 JiangYou (江油) 09:12 09:21 19h14m 1015 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 10 MianYang (绵阳) 09:58 10:07 20h0m 1057 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 11 DeYang (德阳) 10:49 10:53 20h51m 1111 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K858/K855 12 ChengDu (成都) 11:45 Final arrival 21h47m 1172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0