Train K8599 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8599 Travel Time 7h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-南通(1day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 南通 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 609Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY129US$18
Middle bunk CNY132/US$19
Lower bunk CNY136/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72/US$10
Soft CNY128/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K8599 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K8599 2 XinYi (新沂) 12:33 12:36 1h23m 109 US$2US$0US$9/10/10
K8599 3 ShuYang (沭阳) 13:27 13:30 2h17m 161 US$3US$0US$10/11/11
K8599 4 HuaiAn (淮安) 14:10 14:13 3h0m 318 US$5US$0US$11/12/12
K8599 5 FuNing (阜宁) 15:16 15:19 4h6m 380 US$6US$0US$13/13/14
K8599 6 JianHu (建湖) 15:34 15:44 4h24m 400 US$0US$12US$0/0/0
K8599 7 YanCheng (盐城) 16:27 16:35 5h17m 441 US$7US$0US$14/14/15
K8599 8 DongTai (东台) 17:16 17:20 6h6m 504 US$9US$0US$16/16/17
K8599 9 HaiAn (海安) 18:03 18:08 6h53m 446 US$9US$0US$16/17/17
K8599 10 RuGao (如皋) 18:23 18:26 7h13m 466 US$10US$0US$17/18/18
K8599 11 NanTong (南通) 18:55 Final arrival 7h45m 609 US$10US$18US$18/19/19