Train K86/K87 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K86/K87 Travel Time 13h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-广州(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1019Km
Arr. Time 18:24 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY451.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY472.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY290.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY302.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY311.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K86/K87 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 18:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K86/K87 2 YongXiu (永修) 19:14 19:20 50m 89 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K86/K87 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:50 20:03 1h26m 142 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K86/K87 4 FengChengNan (丰城南) 20:53 20:57 2h29m 226 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K86/K87 5 JiAn (吉安) 22:24 22:30 4h0m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K86/K87 6 TaiHe (泰和) 22:51 22:54 4h27m 402 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K86/K87 7 GanZhou (赣州) 00:40 00:46 6h16m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K86/K87 8 LongChuan (龙川) 03:43 03:46 9h19m 788 US$17US$29/30/31US$45/47
K86/K87 9 HeYuan (河源) 04:42 04:45 10h18m 870 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K86/K87 10 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:39 05:44 11h15m 950 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/55
K86/K87 11 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:29 06:35 12h5m 1004 US$22US$38/38/39US$0/0
K86/K87 12 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 07:31 07:38 13h7m 1090 US$26US$43/44/46US$66/69
K86/K87 13 GuangZhou (广州) 07:48 Final arrival 13h24m 1019 US$26US$43/44/46US$66/69