Train K86/K87 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K86/K87 Travel Time 16h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-广州(2day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K86/K87 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0
K86/K87 2 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:54 15:58 24m 35
K86/K87 3 DuChang (都昌) 16:29 16:33 59m 87
K86/K87 4 HuKou (湖口) 16:54 17:19 1h24m 121
K86/K87 5 JiuJiang (九江) 17:41 18:21 2h11m 151
K86/K87 6 YongXiu (永修) 19:11 19:21 3h41m 240
K86/K87 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:52 20:03 4h22m 293
K86/K87 8 FengChengNan (丰城南) 20:53 20:57 5h23m 377
K86/K87 9 JiAn (吉安) 22:24 22:28 6h54m 519
K86/K87 10 TaiHe (泰和) 22:49 22:53 7h19m 553
K86/K87 11 GanZhou (赣州) 00:37 00:42 9h7m 705
K86/K87 12 LongChuan (龙川) 03:43 03:46 12h13m 946
K86/K87 13 HeYuan (河源) 04:42 04:45 13h12m 1021
K86/K87 14 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:39 05:44 14h9m 1101
K86/K87 15 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:29 06:35 14h59m 1155
K86/K87 16 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 07:31 07:38 16h1m 1241
K86/K87 17 GuangZhou (广州) 07:48 Final arrival 16h18m 1249