Train K86/K87 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K86/K87 Travel Time 16h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-广州(2day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 15:28 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY512.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY326.5/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K86/K87 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 15:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K86/K87 2 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:52 15:56 24m 35 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K86/K87 3 HuKou (湖口) 16:45 17:20 1h17m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K86/K87 4 JiuJiang (九江) 17:42 18:21 2h14m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K86/K87 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:52 20:03 4h24m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K86/K87 6 JiAn (吉安) 22:24 22:28 6h56m 519 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K86/K87 7 GanZhou (赣州) 00:37 00:42 9h9m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K86/K87 8 LongChuan (龙川) 03:43 03:46 12h15m 946 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K86/K87 9 HeYuan (河源) 04:42 04:45 13h14m 1021 US$21US$36/38/39US$56/59
K86/K87 10 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:39 05:44 14h11m 1101 US$22US$38/39/40US$58/61
K86/K87 11 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:29 06:35 15h1m 1155 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K86/K87 12 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 07:31 07:38 16h3m 1241 US$28US$46/48/50US$72/75
K86/K87 13 GuangZhou (广州) 07:48 Final arrival 16h20m 1249 US$28US$46/48/50US$72/75