Train K86/K87 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K86/K87 Travel Time 16h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-广州(2day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 14:59 Dep. Time 07:40 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY512.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY326.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K86/K87 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 14:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K86/K87 2 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:23 15:26 24m 35 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K86/K87 3 DuChang (都昌) 15:57 16:24 58m 87 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K86/K87 4 HuKou (湖口) 16:45 17:20 1h46m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K86/K87 5 JiuJiang (九江) 17:42 18:21 2h43m 151 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K86/K87 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:52 20:03 4h53m 293 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K86/K87 7 FengChengNan (丰城南) 20:53 20:57 5h54m 377 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K86/K87 8 JiAn (吉安) 22:22 22:26 7h23m 519 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K86/K87 9 TaiHe (泰和) 22:47 22:51 7h48m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K86/K87 10 GanZhou (赣州) 00:32 00:38 9h33m 705 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K86/K87 11 LongChuan (龙川) 03:38 03:42 12h39m 946 US$19US$32/33/35US$50/52
K86/K87 12 HeYuan (河源) 04:38 04:41 13h39m 1021 US$20US$35/36/37US$54/57
K86/K87 13 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:35 05:39 14h36m 1101 US$21US$36/37/39US$56/59
K86/K87 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:24 06:30 15h25m 1155 US$23US$39/41/42US$61/64
K86/K87 15 GuangZhou (广州) 07:40 Final arrival 16h41m 1249 US$26US$44/46/48US$69/72