Train K8600 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8600 Travel Time 8h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-徐州(1day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 徐州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 609Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 18:27 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY129US$18
Middle bunk CNY132/US$19
Lower bunk CNY136/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8600 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8600 2 RuGao (如皋) 10:49 10:52 29m 45 US$2US$8/9/9
K8600 3 HaiAn (海安) 11:07 11:10 47m 65 US$2US$8/9/9
K8600 4 DongTai (东台) 11:41 11:47 1h21m 105 US$1US$0/0/0
K8600 5 YanCheng (盐城) 12:53 12:57 2h33m 168 US$2US$0/0/0
K8600 6 JianHu (建湖) 13:28 13:31 3h8m 209 US$3US$0/0/0
K8600 7 HuaiAn (淮安) 14:40 14:45 4h20m 291 US$3US$0/0/0
K8600 8 ShuYang (沭阳) 15:23 15:30 5h3m 350 US$7US$14/14/15
K8600 9 XinYi (新沂) 17:00 17:05 6h40m 402 US$9US$16/16/17
K8600 10 XuZhou (徐州) 18:27 Final arrival 8h7m 609 US$10US$18/19/19