Train K861/K864 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K861/K864 Travel Time 24h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-兰州(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1763Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 21:17 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K861/K864 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K861/K864 2 YunMeng (云梦) 21:58 22:03 58m 78 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K861/K864 3 AnLu (安陆) 22:20 22:24 1h20m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K861/K864 4 SuiZhou (随州) 23:04 23:07 2h4m 166 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K861/K864 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 00:30 00:50 3h30m 309 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K861/K864 6 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 04:24 04:29 7h24m 566 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K861/K864 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:44 07:14 9h44m 700 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K861/K864 8 SanMenXia (三门峡) 09:01 09:03 12h1m 822 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K861/K864 9 HuaShan (华山) 10:49 10:51 13h49m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K861/K864 10 WeiNan (渭南) 11:41 11:45 14h41m 1031 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K861/K864 11 XiAn (西安) 12:41 13:01 15h41m 1087 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K861/K864 12 XingPing (兴平) 13:32 13:35 16h32m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K861/K864 13 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 14:29 14:32 17h29m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K861/K864 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 15:09 15:23 18h9m 1260 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K861/K864 15 TianShui (天水) 17:06 17:12 20h6m 1415 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K861/K864 16 GanGu (甘谷) 17:54 17:56 20h54m 1482 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K861/K864 17 LongXi (陇西) 18:45 18:49 21h45m 1561 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K861/K864 18 DingXi (定西) 19:45 19:47 22h45m 1645 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K861/K864 19 LanZhou (兰州) 21:17 Final arrival 24h17m 1763 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83