Train K861/K864 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K861/K864 Travel Time 24h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-兰州(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1763Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 21:17 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY562/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K861/K864 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 2 YunMeng (云梦) 21:58 22:03 58m 78 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 3 AnLu (安陆) 22:20 22:24 1h20m 105 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 4 SuiZhou (随州) 23:04 23:07 2h4m 166 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 00:30 00:50 3h30m 309 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 6 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 04:24 04:29 7h24m 566 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:44 07:14 9h44m 700 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 8 SanMenXia (三门峡) 09:01 09:03 12h1m 822 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 9 HuaShan (华山) 10:49 10:51 13h49m 964 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 10 WeiNan (渭南) 11:41 11:45 14h41m 1031 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 11 XiAn (西安) 12:41 13:01 15h41m 1087 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 12 XingPing (兴平) 13:32 13:35 16h32m 1133 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 13 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 14:29 14:32 17h29m 1217 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 15:09 15:23 18h9m 1260 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 15 TianShui (天水) 17:06 17:12 20h6m 1415 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 16 GanGu (甘谷) 17:54 17:56 20h54m 1482 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 17 LongXi (陇西) 18:45 18:49 21h45m 1561 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 18 DingXi (定西) 19:45 19:47 22h45m 1645 US$0US$0/0
K861/K864 19 LanZhou (兰州) 21:17 Final arrival 24h17m 1763 US$0US$0/0