Train K865/K868 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K865/K868 Travel Time 16h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
唐山-临汾(2day)
Arrival 唐山 Departure 临汾 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1055Km
Arr. Time 19:45 Dep. Time 11:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K865/K868 1 TangShan (唐山) Departure Station 19:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K865/K868 2 TianJin (天津) 21:20 21:30 1h35m 123 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K865/K868 3 JingHai (静海) 22:16 22:19 2h31m 176 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K865/K868 4 CangZhou (沧州) 23:05 23:36 3h20m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K865/K868 5 BoTou (泊头) 00:00 00:20 4h15m 288 US$6US$13/15/15US$20/21
K865/K868 6 DeZhou (德州) 01:26 01:49 5h41m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K865/K868 7 HengShui (衡水) 02:38 02:48 6h53m 424 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K865/K868 8 XinJi (辛集) 03:22 03:35 7h37m 471 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K865/K868 9 JinZhou (晋州) 03:50 03:53 8h5m 492 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K865/K868 10 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 04:42 04:54 8h57m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K865/K868 11 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 05:57 06:20 10h12m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K865/K868 12 TaiYuan (太原) 07:28 07:42 11h43m 781 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K865/K868 13 YuCi (榆次) 08:05 08:10 12h20m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K865/K868 14 QiXian (祁县) 08:50 08:53 13h5m 867 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K865/K868 15 PingYao (平遥) 09:08 09:12 13h23m 889 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K865/K868 16 JieXiu (介休) 09:37 09:41 13h52m 920 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K865/K868 17 LingShi (灵石) 10:06 10:09 14h21m 947 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K865/K868 18 HuoZhou (霍州) 10:45 10:48 15h0m 990 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K865/K868 19 HongDong (洪洞) 11:25 11:28 15h40m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K865/K868 20 LinFen (临汾) 11:51 Final arrival 16h6m 1055 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56