Train K865/K868 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K865/K868 Travel Time 16h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
唐山-临汾(2day)
Arrival 唐山 Departure 临汾 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1055Km
Arr. Time 19:44 Dep. Time 11:51 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K865/K868 1 TangShan (唐山) Departure Station 19:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K865/K868 2 TianJin (天津) 21:15 21:25 1h31m 123 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K865/K868 3 JingHai (静海) 22:10 22:14 2h26m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K865/K868 4 CangZhou (沧州) 22:56 23:02 3h12m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K865/K868 5 DeZhou (德州) 01:20 01:49 5h36m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K865/K868 6 JinZhou (晋州) 03:50 03:53 8h6m 492 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K865/K868 7 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 04:42 04:54 8h58m 556 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K865/K868 8 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 05:57 06:03 10h13m 660 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K865/K868 9 TaiYuan (太原) 07:22 07:39 11h38m 781 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K865/K868 10 YuCi (榆次) 08:05 08:10 12h21m 808 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K865/K868 11 QiXian (祁县) 08:50 08:53 13h6m 867 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K865/K868 12 PingYao (平遥) 09:08 09:12 13h24m 889 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K865/K868 13 JieXiu (介休) 09:37 09:41 13h53m 920 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K865/K868 14 LingShi (灵石) 10:06 10:09 14h22m 947 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K865/K868 15 HuoZhou (霍州) 10:45 10:48 15h1m 990 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K865/K868 16 HongDong (洪洞) 11:25 11:28 15h41m 1032 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K865/K868 17 LinFen (临汾) 11:51 Final arrival 16h7m 1055 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53